12ª CORRÍDA RÚSTICA DE SANTOS REIS

12ª CORRÍDA RÚSTICA DE SANTOS REIS
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
PAULO PEREIRA DA SILVA TURMA DO HARAS - MASCULINO 1 50 00:28:26 164 M5054 59
ROBERTO RENAN SILVAS SILVA WORLD FIT RUNNING 2 30 00:28:56 172 M3034 58.5
LUCAS RIVAEL RIBEIRO ANDRADE 3 35 00:28:57 129 M3539 58
MARCELO DIAS ARGENTINO WORLD FIT RUNNING 4 32 00:30:19 138 M3034 57.5
GILSIMAR FERNANDEZ DA CRUZ 5 33 00:30:35 211 M3034 57
SIDNEY WARLEY CARVALHO DOS 6 44 00:30:54 190 M4044 56.5
MARCOS SASDELO DE AZEVEDO FILHO 7 32 00:31:24 158 M3034 56
DALMO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 8 53 00:31:27 50 M5054 55.5
LEANDRO PEREIRA SANTOS 9 33 00:31:28 124 M3034 55
MARCOS VINICIUS DE DEUS 10 32 00:31:58 144 M3034 54.5
ROGÉRIO OLIVEIRA DIAS 11 33 00:32:07 175 M3034 54
ALDERICO MENDES MAIA JUNIOR WORLD FIT RUNNING 12 37 00:32:18 10 M3539 53.5
MARCELO BORGES DA SILVA 13 33 00:32:30 137 M3034 53
EDUARDO SANTOS FREITAS O2 - MASCULINO 14 39 00:32:53 64 M3539 52.5
JOENILSON BATISTA PEREIRA 15 42 00:32:55 110 M4044 52
ANDRÉ VINÍCIOS MENDES 16 25 00:33:18 25 M2529 51.5
RODRIGO APARECIDO SIQUEIRA DIVAS NA PISTA COM ELES 17 30 00:33:57 173 M3034 51
SINVAL RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 18 65 00:34:01 192 M6569 50.5
PEDRO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA NW Runners - Masculino 19 22 00:34:23 167 M2024 50
EDVALDO GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS 20 53 00:34:23 66 M5054 49.5
HERMES AFONSO DA SILVA 21 53 00:34:24 97 M5054 49
FIDELCINO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 22 51 00:34:48 74 M5054 48.5
GABRIEL RAMOS DA SILVA 23 17 00:34:55 80 M1519 48
JEAN MENDES DE JESUS 24 26 00:35:10 103 M2529 47.5
GERALDO ROBERTO GOMES SILVA 25 56 00:35:17 82 M5559 47
RONAN RUBIO BENFICA RODRIGUES DIVAS NA PISTA COM ELES 26 24 00:35:19 178 M2024 46.5
ALISSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA 27 27 00:35:34 16 M2529 46
EDUARDO VICENTE FERREIRA TURMA DO LONGÃO 28 45 00:35:39 65 M4549 45.5
ARTHUR TALLES SILVA MACHADO 29 17 00:35:43 32 M1519 45
FRANCICARLOS CARDOSO SILVA 30 35 00:36:40 77 M3539 44.5
CLEITON DUARTE SANTOS DIVAS NA PISTA COM ELES 31 34 00:36:48 221 M3034 44
ERICK GABRIEL ALVES FERREIRA 32 23 00:36:51 69 M2024 43.5
LUCAS VINICIUS RAMOS CLIMAS 33 22 00:36:54 130 M2024 43
LUIZ SILVÉRIO FERREIRA DE SOUZA NW Runners - Masculino 34 46 00:36:56 134 M4549 42.5
JORGE BRUNO MINAS COSTA 35 33 00:37:04 111 M3034 42
MAURICIO ALVES 36 39 00:37:13 153 M3539 41.5
GILSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA 37 36 00:37:18 87 M3539 41
FABIANO FERREIRA SILVA WORLD FIT RUNNING 38 27 00:37:22 71 M2529 40.5
ELDER MARTINS AZEVEDO 39 40 00:37:36 68 M4044 40
ALAN FONSECA GOMES NOVO NORDISK 40 41 00:37:36 7 M4044 39.5
GABRIEL ALVES DOS SANTOS 41 24 00:37:42 79 M2024 39
EDGAR ANTÔNIO NOGUEIRA 42 60 00:37:45 60 M6064 38.5
EDUARDO ALVES DE AGUIAR MILITARES RUNNERS - MASCULINO 43 46 00:38:03 62 M4549 38
RUBENS FRANÇA DIAS DE SÁ JÚNIOR 44 35 00:38:15 180 M3539 37.5
GUILHERME AUGUSTO TOLENTINO 45 41 00:38:17 90 M4044 37
LEONARDO DAS GRAÇAS RIBEIRO DIVAS NA PISTA COM ELES 46 49 00:38:28 126 M4549 36.5
ALEX SANDRO DIAS 47 43 00:38:37 12 M4044 36
AÍLTON FLÁVIO RODRIGUES 48 44 00:38:49 6 M4044 35.5
EDUARDO BRANDÃO LIMA JÚNIOR WORLD FIT RUNNING 49 27 00:39:06 63 M2529 35
SIDNEY GOMES PEREIRA 50 44 00:39:12 189 M4044 34.5
JHONY MARDEY J LIMA QUIEROZ DIVAS NA PISTA COM ELES 51 28 00:39:28 107 M2529 34
GUILHERME ALVES PEREIRA 52 34 00:39:30 89 M3034 33.5
ALEXANDRE PADUA DE MELO FRANCO 53 42 00:39:32 14 M4044 33
NADSON DE DEUS ALVES WORLD FIT RUNNING 54 31 00:39:47 159 M3034 32.5
JOSE ZACARIAS DE SANTANA 55 58 00:39:59 213 M5559 32
JHONATA IURI SANTOS RIBEIRO 56 19 00:40:18 106 M1519 31.5
MARCELO DOS REIS TURMA DO HARAS - MASCULINO 57 48 00:40:21 139 M4549 31
DIEGO TABOSA DA SILVA KELLY DURÃES - MASCULINO 58 35 00:40:27 56 M3539 30.5
GUSTAVO NEILDO DIAS DA SILVA 59 20 00:40:56 93 M2024 30
MARCILIO BARBOSA RIBEIRO 60 47 00:41:00 141 M4549 29.5
JOAO PENA SILVEIRA JÚNIOR 61 30 00:41:01 108 M3034 29
BRENO ROMENICK R. DE OLIVEIRA 62 28 00:41:10 37 M2529 28.5
HENRIQUE YOSHIHIRO IWAMIZU 63 29 00:41:11 96 M2529 28
LEONARDO FERNANDEZ MORAIS MILITARES RUNNERS - MASCULINO 64 33 00:41:15 127 M3034 27.5
LEANDRO PINHEIRO DA SILVA 65 27 00:41:29 125 M2529 27
GUSTAVO COSTA M. DE ALMEIDA 66 32 00:41:30 91 M3034 26.5
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MENDES GOMES 67 20 00:41:40 92 M2024 26
MACIEL RODRIGUES FAGUNDES MILITARES RUNNERS - MASCULINO 68 35 00:41:58 135 M3539 25.5
GILIARDY SOARES BRAZ NW Runners - Masculino 69 29 00:42:09 86 M2529 25
DANIEL SOUZA 70 24 00:42:12 52 M2024 24.5
FILEMON JUNIO SILVA 71 28 00:42:14 75 M2529 24
EILAN MOURA DE SOUZA 72 40 00:42:23 67 M4044 23.5
OTHON CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA 73 60 00:42:23 210 M6064 23
ELDON OLIVEIRA DAS NEVES 74 32 00:42:23 205 M3034 22.5
ALAN NASCIMENTO SANTOS TURMA DO HARAS - MASCULINO 75 41 00:42:36 8 M4044 22
WARLEY RUAS SANTOS DIVAS NA PISTA COM ELES 76 44 00:42:43 199 M4044 21.5
FRANCISCO FERREIRA DO CARMO 77 63 00:43:07 78 M6064 21
ANDERSON PEREIRA XAVIER JUNIOR 78 26 00:43:26 22 M2529 20.5
PEDRO PAULO PEREIRA BRITO 79 55 00:43:35 168 M5559 20
MAURILIO JÚNIOR RIBEIRO 80 44 00:43:43 154 M4044 19.5
ADRIANO SILVESTRE ROMÃO 81 31 00:43:48 4 M3034 19
ROMILTON PEREIRA SANTOS 82 43 00:43:56 177 M4044 18.5
GABRIEL LUIS PEREIRA BRAGA 83 19 00:44:01 224 M1519 18
ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO PEREIRA BRAGA 84 33 00:44:04 13 M3034 17.5
SAMUEL SILVA SANTOS 85 34 00:44:12 206 M3034 17
JOAQUIM FERREIRA FILHO 86 57 00:44:14 109 M5559 16.5
FILIPE AUGUSTO MARTINS DE SOUZA 87 27 00:44:16 76 M2529 16
RAFAEL ALVES DA SILVA 88 32 00:44:20 169 M3034 15.5
ALEXANDRE VIEIRA DE BRITO AZEVEDO 89 19 00:44:21 15 M1519 15
JOSE VALMIR 90 41 00:44:23 114 M4044 14.5
AROLDO BARBOSA DA SILVA 91 36 00:44:35 31 M3539 14
LUIZ PAULO BARBOSA ARAUJO DIVAS NA PISTA COM ELES 92 37 00:44:49 132 M3539 13.5
MATHEUS SOARES DINIZ 93 25 00:45:03 152 M2529 13
RODRIGO BRAZ BARBOSA 94 43 00:45:04 216 M4044 12.5
MOISES DE ASSIS DIVAS NA PISTA COM ELES 95 57 00:45:25 157 M5559 12
DOUGLAS LEAL ALVES 96 34 00:45:31 59 M3034 11.5
JESOS FAGUNDES JUNIOR 97 34 00:45:37 105 M3034 11
PEDRO GUIMARÃES CARDOSO 98 32 00:45:37 166 M3034 10.5
GILDÁSIO RÔMULO GONÇALVES 99 48 00:46:13 85 M4549 10
MARCOS ANTONIO RIGUEIRA EGIDIO 100 57 00:46:40 142 M5559 9.5
MAURO MIRANDA FERREIRA DIVAS NA PISTA COM ELES 101 43 00:46:43 155 M4044 9
ADALBERTO ALVES DE ANDRADE 102 71 00:47:13 1 M7074 9
YURI FERREIRA 103 0 00:47:20 202 9
SAMUEL MARTINS RIBEIRO 104 30 00:47:23 182 M3034 9
JORGE RAFAEL GONÇALVES SANTOS 105 35 00:47:23 112 M3539 9
SAULO EMÍDIO GONÇALVES ROCHA 106 29 00:47:29 183 M2529 9
ANDRÉ AVELAR BRITO 107 32 00:47:29 23 M3034 9
SAULO FIGUEIREDO ALVARES DA SILVA 108 37 00:47:35 184 M3539 9
ANSELMO OLIVEIRA ALVES 109 40 00:47:36 29 M4044 9
WALLYSON KENNEDY CAMARA DE WORLD FIT RUNNING 110 41 00:47:44 198 M4044 9
PAULO ROGERIO VELOSO 111 45 00:48:40 215 M4549 9
MELQUI SEDECK ALVES DE ALMEIDA BIOATIVA MASCULINO 112 16 00:48:46 2 M1519 9
WILIAN TONELI 113 44 00:49:15 201 M4044 9
SERGIO RICARDO FERREIRA TURMA DO HARAS - MASCULINO 114 48 00:49:43 187 M4549 9
GABRIEL VASCONCELOS SANTOS NW Runners - Masculino 115 23 00:49:44 207 M2024 9
LEANDRO DIAS DE PAULO 116 49 00:50:10 123 M4549 9
MARCOS VINICIUS SANTOS MOURA 117 23 00:50:58 227 M2024 9
SILVIO VELOSO SOARES - BÔNUS 118 29 00:50:58 191 M2529 9
BRUNO ASSIS REIS - BÔNUS NW Runners - Masculino 119 38 00:51:07 40 M3539 9
HEBER MARQUES LOBATO 120 36 00:51:16 94 M3539 9
TOMAZ HENRIQUE RIBEIRO SANTOS 121 20 00:51:31 195 M2024 9
SEBASTIÃO PREZILINO ALVES 122 64 00:52:07 186 M6064 9
ANDRÉ LUIZ CESÁREO DE MORAIS 123 25 00:52:17 208 M2529 9
MARCOS PEREIRA DA SILVA SOUZA 124 23 00:52:24 143 M2024 9
LUIZ PAULO FERREIRA DE SOUZA 125 32 00:52:25 133 M3034 9
ALLAN SOUTO FERREIRA 126 25 00:52:25 17 M2529 9
RUI REIS FONSECA OLIVEIRA 127 41 00:52:27 181 M4044 9
RONY RAPHAEL TOMAZ MIRANDA 128 39 00:52:34 179 M3539 9
ROMILDO EVANGELISTA DOS MONTES 129 52 00:53:03 176 M5054 9
GERALDO ROBSON CARDOSO DE ANA AMARAL - MASCULINO 130 62 00:54:41 83 M6064 9
WESLEY WILHELM MARTIN MENDES DIVAS NA PISTA COM ELES 131 43 00:55:01 200 M4044 9
ANTONIO SOUZA SILVA 132 59 00:55:55 30 M5559 9
DANIEL ALONSO SOUSA MARTINS 133 42 00:56:17 51 M4044 9
SAULO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA - BÔNUS 134 42 00:57:36 185 M4044 9
CAUAN FELIPE SILVA CHAVIER 135 15 00:57:44 222 M1519 9
FÁBIO JOSÉ FERREIRA CAMPOS EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO 136 40 00:57:53 72 M4044 9
MAX LEANDRO DE PAULA ANDRADE 137 48 00:58:17 228 M4549 9
GRACIELE SILVA MOTA 138 39 00:58:23 88 M3539 9
RODRIGO CORDEIRO LEITE 139 49 00:58:25 174 M4549 9
HUGO MORAIS BICKEL TURMA DO HARAS - MASCULINO 140 40 00:59:09 99 M4044 9
JOSÉ FRANCISCO RODRIGUES 141 49 00:59:29 113 M4549 9
PAULO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 142 37 01:00:16 165 M3539 9
MARCELO HENRIQUE LOPES FONSECA 143 31 01:00:50 140 M3034 9
LUCAS AUGUSTO BARBOSA SILVA 144 16 01:01:56 223 M1519 9
ADILEY MIRANDA LIMA 145 34 01:04:01 3 M3034 9
WANDSON LEITE OLIVEIRA 146 42 01:10:24 214 M4044 9
CARLOS FERREIRA DA SILVA 147 23 01:11:14 226 M2024 9
SÉRGIO FERREIRA LIMA 148 32 01:11:15 225 M3034 9
BRUNO RODRIGO COLARES DE ASSIS CATRACAS DO SERTÃO 149 42 01:13:06 41 M4044 9
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
CLEIDIANE APARECIDA DIAS GONÇALVES WORLD FIT 1 28 00:36:02 45 F2529 59
ANA CÉLIA BEZERRA DE SOUSA 2 48 00:36:38 19 F4549 58.5
ZENILDA ROCHA SILVA BIOATIVA - FEMININO 3 29 00:39:00 203 F2529 58
MICHELE SILVA ANTUNES 4 27 00:39:26 156 F2529 57.5
BRUNA LIVIA SANTOS RODRIGUES 5 25 00:41:31 38 F2529 57
DAIANE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA DIVAS NA PISTA 6 27 00:41:31 49 F2529 56.5
KAROLINE ALVES DOS SANTOS 7 21 00:41:45 118 F2024 56
MIRIAN REIS COTA 8 47 00:42:38 28 F4549 55.5
MARIA SELMA DOS SANTOS REIS DIVAS NA PISTA 9 50 00:42:40 150 F5054 55
GILDA DA CONCEIÇÃO ALVES DE ALMEIDA ATAIDE BIOATIVA - FEMININO 10 42 00:42:40 84 F4044 54.5
MARIA LIETE DE O. MENDES DIVAS NA PISTA 11 55 00:42:40 148 F5559 54
BRUNA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 12 30 00:43:12 39 F3034 53.5
NATALIA GONCALVES SIQUEIRA SILVA 13 36 00:43:22 160 F3539 53
ANDREZA WINGRID COSTA SOUZA 14 23 00:43:27 26 F2024 52.5
IRANI DE SOUZA AQUINO RIBEIRO 15 42 00:43:38 100 F4044 52
CLEONICE SOARES PEREIRA DIVAS NA PISTA 16 45 00:44:12 47 F4549 51.5
ÂNGELA MARIA MAGALHÃES ARAÚJO BIOATIVA - FEMININO 17 30 00:44:41 27 F3034 51
JULIANA LEONEL PEIXOTO 18 38 00:45:27 115 F3539 50.5
DIONE DE CASSIA SOARES 19 34 00:45:47 58 F3034 50
CRISTIANE PRATES SANTOS NASCIMENTO 20 37 00:46:09 48 F3539 49.5
LUCIANA MAURICIA SANTOS MOURA TURMA DO HARAS - FEMININO 21 42 00:46:14 131 F4044 49
CLEONICE BARBOSA RIBEIRO 22 42 00:46:42 46 F4044 48.5
MARIA RENATA VIEIRA ARAUJO DIVAS NA PISTA 23 41 00:47:15 149 F4044 48
SIRLENE SOARES DOS REIS MOURA JANAÚBA RUN - FEMININO 24 38 00:47:28 193 F3539 47.5
CLAUDETE APARECIDA MENDES VIEIRA BIOATIVA - FEMININO 25 51 00:47:53 43 F5054 47
FABIANE FRANCELINA SANTO 26 43 00:48:01 70 F4044 46.5
NEURIZANE CARDOSO MOTA BIOATIVA - FEMININO 27 50 00:48:31 161 F5054 46
ALANNE CRISTIELE GOMES RODRIGUES DIVAS NA PISTA 28 34 00:48:40 9 F3034 45.5
MARIA DE FÁTIMA DO CARMO BIOATIVA - FEMININO 29 47 00:48:51 147 F4549 45
DANIELA FERNANDES JORGE DE MELLO 30 44 00:49:16 53 F4044 44.5
FERNANDA CRISTINA SOARES ALVES 31 31 00:50:02 73 F3034 44
ÁUREA REGINA DE ANDRADE 32 0 00:50:08 33 43.5
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO FERREIRA DE 33 48 00:50:16 146 F4549 43
LAURENCI MEDEIROS COSTA BIOATIVA - FEMININO 34 55 00:50:40 122 F5559 42.5
JANICE GOMES 35 49 00:51:36 102 F4549 42
RAQUEL BARBOSA FRANCISCO DE TURMA DO HARAS - FEMININO 36 32 00:52:13 170 F3034 41.5
SHIRLEY ALVES DIAS 37 39 00:52:27 188 F3539 41
MARIA APARECIDA DE A. ROSSI 38 53 00:53:01 204 F5054 40.5
BHEATRIZ BARBOSA BRANDÃO 39 25 00:53:14 36 F2529 40
MARINETE FERREIRA COUTINHO 40 39 00:53:14 151 F3539 39.5
BÁRBARA EMANUELE BRITO NOGUEIRA 41 38 00:53:23 35 F3539 39
JANE DE FÁTIMA GOMES SANTOS DIVAS NA PISTA 42 52 00:53:50 101 F5054 38.5
CLAUDIA MACHADO ALVES 43 45 00:54:12 44 F4549 38
EDNA AFONSO DA SILVA QUEIROZ 44 49 00:54:17 61 F4549 37.5
ADRIENE CRISTINA DIVAS NA PISTA 45 47 00:54:34 229 F4549 37
AURITA FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA DIVAS NA PISTA 46 53 00:54:43 34 F5054 36.5
ANA LUIZA AMARAL PEREIRA 47 29 00:55:26 21 F2529 36
JULYELLEN MARQUES GONTIJO DE WORLD FIT 48 40 00:56:17 116 F4044 35.5
SÔNIA MARTINS DE O. SANTOS DIVAS NA PISTA 49 35 00:57:10 194 F3539 35
LARUSSY BANDEIRA NOVAIS COLEN DIVAS NA PISTA 50 42 00:57:12 121 F4044 34.5
GABRIELLA LELY CARDOSO MARTINS 51 33 00:57:46 81 F3034 34
ROBERTA ANDRADE RODRIGUES TURMA DO HARAS - FEMININO 52 37 00:57:55 171 F3539 33.5
KELLY FELICIO FERNANDES 53 32 00:57:55 119 F3034 33
NEUZA MARIA DE CARVALHO DIVAS NA PISTA 54 59 00:58:13 162 F5559 32.5
LEIVINA CELESTINA FAGUNDES DIVAS NA PISTA 55 61 00:58:42 209 F6064 32
ANDRÉA SILVEIRA LACERDA MARIZ JANAÚBA RUN - FEMININO 56 49 00:58:49 212 F4549 31.5
HIRMA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 57 59 00:59:33 98 F5559 31
ANA LÚCIA ANTUNES J. BARBOSA 58 42 01:00:02 20 F4044 30.5
MAIARA CECILIA CORDEIRO 59 30 01:00:03 136 F3034 30
RAYANNE DANYELLE QUADROS 60 29 01:00:53 219 F2529 29.5
VALDENIA COSTA FARIA 61 42 01:01:03 196 F4044 29
KELLY MÁRCIA F. DURÃES KELLY DURÃES - FEMININO 62 30 01:01:04 120 F3034 28.5
HANNA DE QUADROS FREITAS 63 25 01:03:35 220 F2529 28
ANA CARLA RODRIGUES GALINDO 64 27 01:06:56 18 F2529 27.5
VIVIANE CRISTINE MENEZES SILVA DIVAS NA PISTA 65 32 01:10:18 197 F3034 27
HELDNAIDE VIEIRA ANTUNES 66 0 01:11:22 95 26.5