6ª MEIA MARATONA DO MARACANÃ

6ª MEIA MARATONA DO MARACANÃ
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
DAIANE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 1 27 00:32:48 50 F2529 59
GEYSIANNE FROIS FONSECA 2 28 00:33:41 88 F2529 58.5
MICHELE SILVA ANTUNES 3 27 00:34:24 169 F2529 58
MAYRA DARLLIANE LOIOLA SILVA 4 0 00:25:16 166 M2529 57.5
IVONILDE LOIOLA SILVA 5 53 00:25:29 112 F5054 57
SILVIA GONCALVES MOREIRA DOS SANTOS 6 54 00:28:46 211 F5054 56.5
ROSE RAFIELY PINHEIRO LOPES 7 25 00:34:27 201 F2529 56
LILLIAN PATRICIA PEREIRA SIQUEIRA VERSIANI 8 37 00:35:11 146 F3539 55.5
GILDA DA CONCEICAO ALVES DE ALMEIDA ATAIDE SHOW DA VIDA RUNNERS - FEMININO 9 42 00:35:36 90 F4044 55
CRISTINA DURAES ZUBA SANTOS 10 32 00:35:47 49 F3034 54.5
BRUNA LIVIA SANTOS RODRIGUES 11 25 00:36:17 37 F2529 54
DANIELE MACEDO SOARES 12 27 00:36:29 53 F2529 53.5
GRAZIELA SANTOS QUEIROZ DE QUADROS 13 34 00:36:35 94 F3034 53
EVA PEREIRA DA SILVA 14 36 00:37:57 67 F3539 52.5
QUEREN FERREIRA RODRIGUES 15 25 00:38:05 185 F2529 52
MICHELE FIGUEIREDO MELUCIO 16 34 00:38:19 403 F3034 51.5
HELVIANE DE OLIVEIRA ALVES GOBINA 17 36 00:38:23 103 F3539 51
MELISSA ATAIDE DE ALMEIDA 18 16 00:38:53 167 F1519 50.5
CELESTINA APARECIDA SOARES SILVA 19 38 00:39:30 42 F3539 50
MARIA LUCIA BOREM DUARTE 20 40 00:39:32 160 F4044 49.5
LETSILANE ALVES BARBOSA 21 31 00:39:35 143 F3034 49
ALINE APARECIDA LIMA 22 21 00:39:39 17 F2024 48.5
GABRIELA LELY CARDOSO MARTINS 23 33 00:39:42 87 F3034 48
BARBARA EMANUELE BRITO NOGUEIRA LOPES 24 38 00:39:57 31 F3539 47.5
SILVIA ALKUIMIM DOS REIS 25 29 00:40:29 208 F2529 47
DAYANNE QUEIROGA DE OLIVEIRA 26 29 00:40:29 56 F2529 46.5
CLEUSA SOARES CAMPOS 27 61 00:40:29 48 F6064 46
FERNANDA MOTA OLIVEIRA 28 30 00:40:45 77 F3034 45.5
BEATRIZ CRISTINA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA MALHEIROS 29 31 00:40:55 32 F3034 45
MARIA APARECIDA ROSA DE SALES 30 55 00:41:05 155 F5559 44.5
KARLA VIVIANNE VIEIRA 31 40 00:41:07 135 F4044 44
RILARY MARIA DE JESUS LOPES 32 21 00:41:08 193 F2024 43.5
DAYANE QUEIROZ DO NASCIMENTO 33 27 00:41:08 55 F2529 43
ARIADNA OLIVEIRA MOURAO 34 43 00:41:09 6 F4044 42.5
DANNIELY RIOS NUNES 35 37 00:41:22 54 F3539 42
ERICA CRISTIANE OLIVEIRA PRATES 36 35 00:41:22 65 F3539 41.5
RENATA LEITE CAMPOS 37 38 00:41:50 188 F3539 41
GRACIELLY RIBEIRO PERES SANTOS WORLD FIT 38 41 00:42:01 93 F4044 40.5
THALITA LORENA M M ALVES 39 35 00:42:04 219 F3539 40
EURIDES ALVES SANTOS 40 46 00:42:37 66 F4549 39.5
SILVIA CRISTINA SOARES DE SOUZA 41 39 00:42:46 210 F3539 39
KELLY FELICIO FERNANDES 42 32 00:42:59 137 F3034 38.5
CLAUDIA MACHADO ALVES 43 45 00:43:36 47 F4549 38
GEYZA CRISTINA PEREIRA ANDRADE 44 53 00:43:49 89 F5054 37.5
MARIA DE FATIMA GONCALVES FERNANDES 45 33 00:43:49 157 F3034 37
FERNANDA DE SOUZA RIBEIRO 46 0 00:43:51 75 F1519 36.5
LIDIANE MAGALHAES DE ARAUJO 47 37 00:43:55 144 F3539 36
LORENA KESSIA GONCALVES DE SOUZA 48 22 00:44:11 147 F2024 35.5
FERNANDA GABRIELA SANTOS ROCHA 49 36 00:44:12 76 F3539 35
TAYNA SOUZA MAMELUK 50 24 00:44:32 216 F2024 34.5
BETHYENNE MACHADO 51 33 00:44:37 34 F3034 34
ARIANNY ROCHA LEITE 52 30 00:44:50 27 F3034 33.5
MARIA VALDILENE RODRIGUES SENA 53 44 00:44:51 163 F4044 33
ANA CAROLINA CARNEIRO MONTEIRO 54 39 00:45:07 20 F3539 32.5
SILVIA ALMEIDA CORDEIRO PIRES 55 51 00:45:08 209 F5054 32
NEUZA MARIA DE CARVALHO 56 59 00:45:17 176 F5559 31.5
ANA LUCIA ANTUNES JORGE BARBOSA 57 42 00:45:50 21 F4044 31
KEILA RABELO RODRIGUES 58 34 00:45:57 136 F3034 30.5
ADRIANA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 59 37 00:46:07 7 F3539 30
MARCELA TEIXEIRA FROTA PEREIRA 60 33 00:46:08 151 F3034 29.5
BEATRIZ MOTA LEITE 61 59 00:46:18 33 F5559 29
CRISTIANE OLIVEIRA AQUINO 62 43 00:46:49 116 F4044 28.5
NATIVIDADE LOPO ALKIMIM LIMA 63 47 00:47:03 173 F4549 28
LEILA ALVES LUIZ 64 41 00:47:08 141 F4044 27.5
SORAYA NEVES SILVEIRA 65 33 00:47:27 213 F3034 27
JAYCE ROBERTA SANTOS MEDEIROS 66 29 00:47:48 133 F2529 26.5
ENILDE RODRIGUES FONSECA 67 14 00:48:43 64 F1014 26
MARIA NEIDE CORREA 68 43 00:49:02 161 F4044 25.5
IZABEL TAMIRES SILVA AGUIAR MEDEIROS 69 31 00:49:06 113 F3034 25
JANINE GUIMARAES RODRIGUES SENA 70 32 00:49:07 117 F3034 24.5
GREICIANE MARIA TIBO DE ABREU 71 43 00:49:11 95 F4044 24
LUCIANA SANTANA RIBEIRO 72 41 00:49:25 149 F4044 23.5
LAURA CARVALHO GONCALVES DIAS 73 18 00:49:27 140 F2024 23
NUBIA JULIETE DA FONSECA 74 37 00:49:42 178 F3539 22.5
REGINA ALVARENGA JUNQUEIRA 75 45 00:49:47 187 F4549 22
ANA PAULA RODRIGUES FONSECA 76 40 00:50:18 408 F4044 21.5
SUZANA BARBOSA FREITAS FERREIRA 77 33 00:50:26 214 F3034 21
MARIA TEREZA OLIVEIRA LADEIA COSTA 78 19 00:50:29 162 F2024 20.5
NEUSA ANTUNES DOS SANTOS 79 51 00:50:30 175 F5054 20
JANAINA GONCALVES SANTOS 80 36 00:50:36 115 F3539 19.5
LILIANE AVELAR BRITO ROCHA 81 34 00:52:37 145 F3034 19
ARIADNE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA LADEIA 82 54 00:54:03 26 F5054 18.5
ANA ANGELICA LIMA CRUZ SANTOS 83 48 00:54:13 19 F4549 18
MONICA DE SOUZA LIMA 84 49 00:54:20 171 F4549 17.5
VIVIANE CRISTINE MENEZES SILVA SANTOS 85 32 00:54:33 224 F3034 17
MARIA IVANETE DOS SANTOS 86 55 00:54:42 159 F5559 16.5
HELLEM GESSICA CAETANO BICALHO 87 27 00:55:25 101 F2529 16
TEREZA CRISTINA SOUZA REIS SILVA 88 31 00:55:25 217 F3034 15.5
JAQUELINE SILVA RODRIGUES 89 41 00:55:33 119 F4044 15
YULE ROBERTA FERREIRA NUNES 90 47 00:55:44 233 F4549 14.5
CLEONICE SOARES PEREIRA 91 45 00:55:53 370 F4549 14
MARIA HORTENCIA DE JESUS OLIVEIRA 92 47 00:55:57 158 F4549 13.5
SANNY GRAZIELLA SILVEIRA LOPES 93 25 00:56:13 204 F2529 13
THAIS BARBOSA BRANDAO 94 25 00:58:57 218 F2529 12.5
LAIS RIBEIRO DO CARMO 95 48 01:00:06 138 F4549 12
ROSE GRACIELLE CANTUARIA 96 35 01:00:50 200 F3539 11.5
MARIA DAS DORES MAGALHAES VELOSO 97 61 01:01:15 156 F6064 11
KARINE DE CARVALHO FRAGA FERREIRA 98 29 01:01:29 134 F2529 10.5
SELMA SOLANGE FERREIRA 99 43 01:08:23 206 F4044 10
IVONE DE FATIMA FERNANDES COSTA 100 68 01:20:53 111 F6599 9.5
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
ZENILDA ROCHA SILVA 1 29 01:13:13 297 F2529 67
ANA BARBARA DIAS LOPES URZEDO 2 22 01:15:56 237 F2024 66.5
BRUNA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 3 30 01:18:40 244 F3034 66
CLEIDIANE APARECIDA DIAS GONCALVES 4 28 01:19:44 251 F2529 65.5
NATALIA RODRIGUES SANTOS 5 34 01:20:19 371 F3034 65
JOICE MARILU SOUZA 6 35 01:26:25 267 F3539 64.5
MARIA SELMA DOS SANTOS REIS 7 50 01:27:24 280 F5054 64
DEBORA MIRLAN DE OLIVEIRA PESSOA 8 33 01:27:30 253 F3034 63.5
MARIA RENATA VIEIRA ARAUJO DIVAS NA PISTA 9 41 01:28:09 298 F4044 63
MARINETE FERREIRA COUTINHO 10 39 01:28:21 281 F3539 62.5
CINTIA TAVARES QUEIROZ DE LIMA SOUZA 11 34 01:29:23 250 F3034 62
LUCIANA MAURICIA SANTOS MOURA 12 42 01:30:03 275 F4044 61.5
NEURIZANE CARDOSO MOTA 13 50 01:30:09 404 F5054 61
LORENA DA SILVA MOREIRA 14 30 01:33:26 274 F3034 60.5
STHEFANY CRISTHINY BATISTA MELO 15 26 01:33:48 291 F2529 60
MARIA DA CONCEICAO FERREIRA DE SOUZA 16 48 01:35:15 278 F4549 59.5
VERA APARECIDA FERREIRA PROENCA 17 60 01:35:56 395 F6064 59
ANNE KAROLLAY 18 32 01:37:35 240 F3034 58.5
EVANETE APARECIDA BATISTA 19 45 01:39:21 257 F4549 58
NELMA SILENE DE ALMEIDA SANTOS 20 48 01:40:45 282 F4549 57.5
EDNA TORRES GONCALVES 21 66 01:40:59 255 F6569 57
JACIARA MAGALHAES FERREIRA 22 37 01:42:48 265 F3539 56.5
EMANUELA MARQUES GOMES NEGREIRA 23 28 01:43:46 401 F2529 56
EDNA AFONSO DA SILVA QUEIROZ 24 49 01:44:20 254 F4549 55.5
REJANE JOAQUINA NOGUEIRA VILELA 25 54 01:45:22 285 F5054 55
MARIA CLAUDIA LIMA DA CRUZ 26 44 01:46:16 277 F4044 54.5
THALITA ALMEIDA CALDEIRA LEAL 27 37 01:46:21 292 F3539 54
IZA MARA ALMEIDA RUAS TURMA DO HARAS - FEMININO 28 58 01:49:12 264 F5559 53.5
JULYELLEN MARQUES GONTIJO DE OLIVEIRA 29 40 01:51:31 271 F4044 53
PATRICIA MAMELUQUE 30 53 01:56:57 284 F5054 52.5
ROBERTA ANDRADE RODRIGUES 31 37 01:57:02 286 F3539 52
CRISTIANE SILVA OLIVEIRA 32 41 01:57:05 252 F4044 51.5
MARIA DO CARMO TOLENTINO 33 54 01:58:56 279 F5054 51
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
ANA CECIA BEZERRA DE SOUZA 1 48 01:36:14 307 F4549 73
ISABELA CRISTINA MENDES COSTA 2 25 01:42:06 349 F2529 72.5
MARINA ALVES DE MORAIS 3 39 01:56:24 366 F3539 72
CLEONICE BARBOSA RIBEIRO 4 42 01:58:50 322 F4044 71.5
IRANI DE SOUZA AQUINO RIBEIRO 5 42 02:00:56 348 F4044 71
SALETE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS 6 54 02:02:39 390 F5054 70.5
MIRIAN TEREZINHA REIS COTTA MENDES 7 47 02:08:27 369 F4549 70
MARIA LIETE DE OLIVEIRA MENDES 8 55 02:08:37 365 F5559 69.5
ALANNE CRISTIELE GOMES RODRIGUES 9 34 02:10:57 302 F3034 69
AURITA FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA 10 53 02:11:17 315 F5054 68.5
KLIVIA SOUZA OLIVEIRA 11 34 02:11:29 355 F3034 68
REGIANNE APARECIDA GONCALVES CASSEB 12 54 02:11:36 381 F5054 67.5
IVANETE FERNANDES DOS SANTOS LIMA 13 51 02:16:17 351 F5054 67
AUREA REGINA DE ANDRADE 14 48 02:18:55 314 F4549 66.5
CAMILA MACHADO UMPIERRE 15 40 02:21:31 317 F4044 66
JANE DE FATIMA GOMES SANTOS 16 52 02:24:03 406 F5054 65.5
ROSANGELA CARDOSO DE JESUS 17 54 02:24:47 386 F5054 65
ANA PAULA OLIVEIRA SANTOS 18 39 02:26:10 308 F3539 64.5
RAQUEL BARBOSA FRANCISCO DE SOUZA 19 32 02:33:43 380 F3034 64
DAIANE COUTINHO ROCHA DE CARVALHO 20 33 02:36:26 324 F3034 63.5
BHEATRIZ BARBOSA BRANDAO 21 25 02:37:25 316 F2529 63
LARUSSY BANDEIRA NOVAIS 22 42 02:41:56 356 F4044 62.5
MICHELY GONCALVES MOTA DE SOUZA 23 37 02:45:37 368 F3539 62
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
HUDSON CHARLES 1 19 00:24:09 104 M1519 59
ROBERTO RENAN SILAS SILVA 2 30 00:24:23 194 M3034 58.5
MAX GUILHERME DE JESUS OLIVEIRA 3 28 00:25:53 165 M2529 58
DANIEL DOS SANTOS 4 18 00:26:22 51 M1519 57.5
WASHINGTON LIMA PEREIRA 5 20 00:26:27 227 M2024 57
MARCOS DANILO XAVIER SOARES 6 33 00:26:36 164 M3034 56.5
LUIS FELIPE RIBEIRO VIEIRA 7 20 00:27:50 150 M2024 56
ROGERIO OLIVEIRA DIAS 8 33 00:27:53 196 M3034 55.5
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA SANTOS 9 21 00:28:13 85 M2024 55
JOSE GERALDO DUARTE DA SILVA 10 58 00:28:19 132 M5559 54.5
RUAN COSTA FONSECA 11 17 00:28:27 399 M1519 54
PEDRO HENRIQUE FERREIRA SILVA 12 32 00:28:35 184 M3034 53.5
FELIPE DA SILVA PEREIRA 13 22 00:29:19 72 M2024 53
GABRIEL SOUZA LEITE 14 31 00:29:23 86 M3034 52.5
JONAS DAVI SILVA BISPO 15 15 00:29:29 126 M1519 52
FABIANO FERREIRA SILVA WORLD FIT RUNNING 16 27 00:29:29 68 M2529 51.5
RODRIGO SOARES AZEVEDO 17 28 00:29:40 195 M2529 51
ADEMIR DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 18 50 00:29:41 5 M5054 50.5
ALEX VICTOR ALVES TEIXEIRA 19 19 00:29:51 13 M1824 50
FREDERICO FERREIRA SILVA BRAZ 20 30 00:29:57 82 M3034 49.5
SAMUEL MARCIO C. DUARTE 21 14 00:30:01 203 M1014 49
JOAO PAULO C AQUINO 22 14 00:30:10 123 M1014 48.5
ALESSANDRO DE SOUZA SANTOS 23 36 00:30:11 16 M3539 48
GILSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA 24 36 00:30:16 92 M3539 47.5
WARLEY SANDRO DE SOUZA 25 20 00:30:20 411 M2024 47
ADEILDO RODRIGUES LIMA JUNIOR 26 39 00:30:26 1 M3539 46.5
FHELLIPE SAYMON RODRIGUES SOARES 27 25 00:30:31 78 M2529 46
IAN FERREIRA FERNANDES 28 22 00:30:41 108 M2024 45.5
FABIO CORREIA SILVA 29 42 00:30:46 69 M4044 45
ADEMIR ATAIDE DE SOUZA 30 45 00:30:53 3 M4549 44.5
EDUARDO GONCALVES DE PAULA 31 38 00:31:22 60 M3539 44
DANIEL SOUZA 32 24 00:32:02 52 M2024 43.5
JOSE ZACARIAS SANTANA 33 58 00:32:03 409 M5559 43
WEMERSON TIAGO SANTOS NOVO NORDISK 34 30 00:32:14 229 M3034 42.5
CLAUDIO MENDES TOURINHO 35 52 00:32:28 400 M5054 42
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES FROES 36 18 00:32:59 97 M1519 41.5
LEONARDO FERNANDES MORAIS 37 33 00:33:00 142 M3034 41
PAULO MULLER SOARES SILVA 38 30 00:33:04 183 M3034 40.5
VICTOR DOS SANTOS MARIANO 39 29 00:33:15 221 M2529 40
SERGIO RICARDO FERREIRA 40 48 00:33:21 207 M4549 39.5
ALAN FABRICIO GUSMAO RIBEIRO 41 41 00:33:21 8 M4044 39
FELIPE MAMELUQUE FERREIRA 42 16 00:33:22 74 M1519 38.5
GILMAR GOMES SOARES 43 37 00:33:39 91 M3539 38
ELDON OLIVEIRA DAS NEVES 44 32 00:33:40 63 M3034 37.5
LUIZ GUSTAVO DE SOUZA 45 16 00:33:44 57 M1519 37
EILAN MOURA DE SOUZA 46 40 00:34:01 62 M4044 36.5
ALDEMIR REIS ARAUJO 47 40 00:34:05 11 M4044 36
JOAO GERALDO MOREIRA 48 50 00:34:08 122 M5054 35.5
ADEMIR AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS SAMUEL 49 35 00:34:26 4 M3539 35
LEONARDO ROCHA TORRES 50 35 00:34:40 358 M3539 34.5
WARLEY RUAS SANTOS 51 44 00:34:43 226 M4044 34
JANIO CELIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 52 42 00:34:45 118 M4044 33.5
JOSE FRANCISCO SANTOS MINEIRO 53 38 00:34:56 131 M3539 33
CARLOS HENRIQUE COSTA ALBUQUERQUE 54 34 00:35:02 40 M3034 32.5
PAULO ALBERTO SILVA PEREIRA 55 34 00:35:09 181 M3034 32
GUILHERME GOMES DIAS 56 30 00:35:23 96 M3034 31.5
SAMUEL BARBOSA ALMEIDA 57 31 00:35:30 202 M3034 31
HALLEY JANSEN BRANDAO FIGUEIREDO 58 47 00:35:34 98 M4549 30.5
LUIZ FERNANDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 59 21 00:35:36 22 M2024 30
ALAN GODINHO BATISTA 60 32 00:35:37 9 M3034 29.5
JOAO DE DEUS FERREIRA SOUZA 61 63 00:35:44 121 M6064 29
ALEXANDRE MOTA SANTANA 62 35 00:35:54 14 M3539 28.5
ATTILIO FAGGI JUNIOR 63 44 00:35:56 30 M4044 28
FLAVIO ROBERTO MENDES MARTINS 64 34 00:36:02 80 M3034 27.5
FELIPE FRANCA CHAMONE SILVA 65 31 00:36:21 73 M3034 27
EDSON REINALDO DA SILVA 66 38 00:36:26 58 M3539 26.5
VITOR MONTEIRO MOLES 67 22 00:36:31 223 M2024 26
RAFAELL SOARES DE SOUZA 68 16 00:36:38 186 M1519 25.5
JOAQUIM FERREIRA FILHO 69 57 00:36:42 124 M5559 25
NELSON MARTINS DE ABREU 70 45 00:36:53 174 M4549 24.5
FLAVIO FERREIRA DE SOUZA 71 48 00:37:06 79 M4549 24
RONALDO BARROS DO REGO 72 62 00:37:16 198 M6064 23.5
HUDSON FERREIRA SALES 73 50 00:37:28 105 M5054 23
JOSE DONIZETE DE QUADROS JUNIOR 74 32 00:37:38 130 M3034 22.5
WEDSON DE MELO REIS 75 31 00:38:24 228 M3034 22
CARLOS LUCIO OLIVEIRA 76 54 00:38:26 41 M5054 21.5
MICHAEL DOS SANTOS 77 19 00:38:37 168 M1519 21
PAULO HENRIQUE MEDEIROS SANTIAGO 78 40 00:38:38 182 M4044 20.5
ADELCIO ROCHA SANTOS 79 52 00:38:50 2 M5054 20
NILSON DA SILVA ROCHA 80 32 00:38:54 177 M3034 19.5
MARCOS ANTONIO RIGUEIRA EGIDIO 81 57 00:39:01 153 M5559 19
ROMULO BARBOSA VELOSO 82 62 00:39:17 197 M6064 18.5
JOSAFA CASTRO GOMES 83 55 00:39:26 127 M5559 18
HELMAR FERREIRA ANTUNES 84 41 00:39:30 102 M4044 17.5
ALEXANDRE RAMOS DE CARVALHO 85 46 00:39:34 15 M4549 17
MARCELO RAMOS DA PAIXAO 86 42 00:39:51 152 M4044 16.5
AROLDO STADLER DE SOUZA 87 49 00:39:52 29 M4549 16
BRENO GARCIA LACERDA 88 30 00:40:13 36 M3034 15.5
WALDIR DE ASSIS JUNIOR 89 39 00:40:19 225 M3539 15
CARLOS GUSTAVO DE LIMA E OLIVEIRA 90 43 00:40:25 39 M4044 14.5
ALEX SANDER LUIZ CAMPOS 91 31 00:40:29 12 M3034 14
OZIRES GOMES DOS SANTOS 92 65 00:40:41 179 M6599 13.5
IRIS PEREIRA DE SOUZA 93 49 00:40:41 109 M4549 13
FRANCISCO IRINALDO NAZARIO 94 46 00:41:09 81 M4549 12.5
MARCOS VINICIUS SANTOS MOURA 95 23 00:41:11 154 M2024 12
SILVIO JULIO ALEIXO DE CARVALHO 96 56 00:41:25 212 M5559 11.5
CARLOS FILIPE DELMONDES VIEIRA 97 28 00:41:37 38 M2529 11
WILIAN TONELI DA SILVA 98 44 00:42:53 232 M4044 10.5
HAROLDO PRATES 99 43 00:42:53 99 M4044 10
WESLEY WICHELM MARTIN MENDES 100 43 00:42:56 231 M4044 9.5
HUGO CARLOS FONSECA MARTINS 101 10 00:43:12 106 M1014 9
JAIME RONALDO SILVA 102 53 00:43:32 114 M5054 9
JOSE ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA LOPES 103 24 00:43:33 128 M1824 9
RENATO SANTOS OLIVEIRA 104 28 00:43:42 405 M2529 9
RENE GUIMARAES FREIRE CALDEIRA 105 0 00:44:22 190 9
FREDERICO TADEU SOARES SILVEIRA 106 40 00:44:48 83 M4044 9
CLARISSA DE AQUINO FERREIRA MONTEIRO 107 41 00:44:48 46 M4044 9
THYARGENNES ALVES CORREIA 108 31 00:44:55 220 M3034 9
RICARDO PEREIRA CONCEICAO SANTOS 109 31 00:45:44 191 M3034 9
HEBERT FELIPE NERES SOARES 110 20 00:46:01 100 M2024 9
GABRIEL LIMA SILVA 111 24 00:46:15 84 M2024 9
JOHNNY HEVERSON GONCALVES 112 30 00:47:03 125 M3034 9
ANGELO THIAGO OLIVEIRA GONCALVES 113 0 00:47:06 25 9
ARLEY ANGELO FERREIRA GONCALVES 114 45 00:47:06 28 M4549 9
JOSE BARBOSA DOS SANTOS 115 63 00:47:22 129 M6064 9
WESLEY ANGELO DA SILVA CAMPOS 116 39 00:47:27 230 M3539 9
ANDRE MOREIRA 117 33 00:47:27 24 M3034 9
RICARDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA 118 44 00:48:20 192 M4044 9
ALCIDES PEREIRA SANTOS JUNIOR 119 33 00:49:07 10 M3034 9
JHONATAN SANTANA CARDOSO 120 16 00:50:02 120 M1519 9
FABIO RICARDO MARQUES DE FREITAS SILVA 121 45 00:50:08 70 M4549 9
FARLEY SANTANA SILVA 122 36 00:50:12 71 M3539 9
CESAR ROTA JUNIOR 123 39 00:50:16 44 M3539 9
ROGERIO BARBOSA DE FREITAS 124 38 00:55:54 385 M3539 9
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
MARCELO DIAS ARGENTINO WORLD FIT RUNNING 1 32 00:59:49 276 M3034 67
CARLOS VINICIUS RODRIGUES DE ABREU 2 24 01:03:04 248 M2024 66.5
WELLINGTON SOARES DA SILVA 3 40 01:06:52 296 M4044 66
JULIO CESAR SILVA FERREIRA 4 27 01:08:11 270 M2529 65.5
LEANDRO SILVA MALHEIROS DE SOUZA WORLD FIT RUNNING 5 33 01:09:00 273 M3034 65
CARLOS ANTONIO FERNANDES DA SILVA 6 45 01:09:44 246 M4549 64.5
IVAN DIAS ATAIDE GOMES 7 38 01:10:19 239 M3539 64
STERFERSON NASCIMENTO BRASIL 8 38 01:11:28 290 M3539 63.5
ANTONIO JOAQUIM DOS SANTOS 9 43 01:12:29 242 M4044 63
BENILDO MENDES OLIVEIRA 10 52 01:14:14 243 M5054 62.5
GABRIEL FERREIRA DA SILVA 11 24 01:14:23 407 M2024 62
ISRAEL ALVES SANTOS JUNIOR 12 36 01:15:23 263 M3539 61.5
JHONY MARDY JOSE LIMA QUEIROZ 13 28 01:15:30 266 M2529 61
ALISSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA NW Runners - Masculino 14 27 01:15:50 236 M2529 60.5
HENRIQUE YOSHIHIRO IWAMIZU 15 29 01:16:54 261 M2529 60
VALDECY GONCALVES DA MOTA 16 54 01:18:41 293 M5054 59.5
GEORGE MARQUES LOPES OLIVEIRA 17 17 01:19:37 260 M1519 59
EVANDRO LAGOEIRO NOBRE 18 57 01:20:03 256 M5559 58.5
HERCULES WALERIO GONCALVES DIAS 19 55 01:21:07 262 M5559 58
JONAS MAURICIO DA SILVA LEITE 20 48 01:23:21 268 M4549 57.5
NADSON DE DEUS ALVES 21 31 01:23:22 238 M3034 57
JULIANO HENRIQUE SARMENTO DE ALMEIDA 22 39 01:24:14 269 M3539 56.5
VICTOR MIRANDA LUCAS 23 22 01:26:37 294 M2024 56
SIDNEY PEREIRA DE SOUZA 24 64 01:29:26 289 M6064 55.5
CARLOS HENRIQUE SANTOS QUEIROZ 25 32 01:30:04 247 M3034 55
ROMILTON PEREIRA SANTOS 26 43 01:30:22 288 M4044 54.5
GILIARDY SOARES BRAZ 27 29 01:31:50 341 M2529 54
FILOMENO BIDA DE OLIVEIRA JR 28 43 01:33:32 258 M4044 53.5
WAGNER CAVALCANTE MEDEIROS 29 33 01:43:26 295 M3034 53
ANTONIO DE SOUZA SILVA 30 59 01:46:33 241 M5559 52.5
BRUNO RODRIGO COLARES DE ASSIS 31 42 01:53:54 245 M4044 52
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
JEFFERSON DIAS SANTOS 1 31 01:16:42 352 M3034 73
PAULO PEREIRA SILVA 2 50 01:17:37 374 M5054 72.5
ODAIR COSTA 3 38 01:22:26 372 M3539 72
DALMO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 4 53 01:25:27 325 M5054 71.5
ALVARO HUMMENNIGUE CAMPOS COSTA 5 37 01:26:58 306 M3539 71
THIAGO ANTONIO ALVES TEIXEIRA 6 31 01:28:17 392 M3034 70.5
MARCOS VINICIUS DE DEUS 7 32 01:28:25 363 M3034 70
HERMES AFONSO SILVA 8 53 01:30:33 345 M5054 69.5
ESMERALDO ALVES SANTOS 9 52 01:30:51 336 M5054 69
CLEITON MAGALHAES BARRETO 10 0 01:32:54 321 68.5
ELVANIO LUIZ DE SOUZA 11 48 01:33:03 333 M4549 68
ALGENIO SOARES SILVEIRA 12 34 01:33:13 305 M3034 67.5
VITOR DO ROSARIO OLIVEIRA 13 41 01:34:02 397 M4044 67
ANDRE GUSMAO LAFETA 14 48 01:34:07 310 M4549 66.5
MARCOS AURELIO OLIVEIRA FERREIRA 15 21 01:34:16 362 M2024 66
DAYBSON SILVA ANDRADE 16 39 01:35:40 326 M3539 65.5
EDUARDO VICENTE FERREIRA 17 45 01:36:10 331 M4549 65
RUI REIS FONSECA OLIVEIRA 18 41 01:37:11 388 M4044 64.5
ERICK GABRIEL ALVES FERREIRA 19 23 01:38:41 334 M2024 64
ANDERSON PEREIRA KPUXO 20 26 01:38:43 309 M2529 63.5
MAURICIO ALVES 21 39 01:39:07 367 M3539 63
ERICO ANACLETO LIMA 22 54 01:40:06 335 M5054 62.5
PEDRO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA NW Runners - Masculino 23 22 01:42:07 377 M1824 62
ALEXANDRE PADUA DE MELO FRANCO 24 42 01:42:25 304 M4044 61.5
EDGAR ANTONIO NOGUEIRA 25 60 01:43:46 328 M6064 61
GEOVANNE RIBEIRO DE SOUSA 26 44 01:44:01 338 M4044 60.5
RODRIGO APARECIDO SIQUEIRA CARDOSO 27 30 01:44:56 384 M3034 60
AFONSO CELSO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 28 53 01:47:08 300 M5054 59.5
EDUARDO BRANDAO LIMA JUNIOR 29 27 01:47:23 330 M2529 59
ELDER MARTINS AZEVEDO 30 40 01:47:37 332 M4044 58.5
JORGE BRUNO MINAS COSTA 31 33 01:47:59 353 M3034 58
ALAN FONSECA GOMES 32 41 01:48:43 301 M4044 57.5
GUILHERME AUGUSTO TOLENTINO ANDRADE 33 41 01:48:50 344 M4044 57
OSMANI BARBOSA FILHO 34 32 01:49:43 373 M3034 56.5
GERALDO ALEMANDRO LEITE FILHO 35 45 01:49:51 339 M4549 56
CARLOS ERNESTO MENDES DOS SANTOS 36 58 01:50:13 320 M5559 55.5
ANTONIO AUGUSTO FABIANO VERSIANI JUNIOR 37 39 01:51:59 313 M3539 55
CARLOS CESAR SENA DE BRITO 38 42 01:54:08 319 M4044 54.5
FILIPE AUGUSTO MARTINS DE SOUZA 39 27 01:54:19 337 M2529 54
LEONARDO DAS GRACAS RIBEIRO 40 49 01:54:46 357 M4549 53.5
CRISTIANO PRATES DE LIMA 41 27 01:55:32 323 M2529 53
GIOVANNI CAMPOS FONSECA 42 46 01:55:43 342 M4549 52.5
RUBENS FRANCA DIAS DE SA JUNIOR 43 35 01:55:44 387 M3539 52
MARCELO DOS REIS 44 48 01:57:20 360 M4549 51.5
ILDECI DOS REIS ARAUJO 45 58 01:57:29 347 M5559 51
GIULIANO QUADROS BRANDAO 46 40 01:58:03 343 M4044 50.5
DORIVALDO BATISTA DE SOUZA 47 44 01:58:54 327 M4044 50
MARCILIO BARBOSA RIBEIRO 48 47 01:59:05 361 M4549 49.5
RENATO NUNES MAGALHAES 49 35 01:59:14 383 M3539 49
JOSE MOREIRA SANTOS 50 63 02:02:11 354 M6064 48.5
ALEXANDRE ALVARENGA PEREIRA 51 33 02:02:30 303 M3034 48
EDUARDO ALVES DE AGUIAR 52 46 02:03:22 329 M4549 47.5
PEDRO PAULO PEREIRA BRITO 53 55 02:03:27 378 M5559 47
PEDRO HENRIQUE BRAGA MALVEIRA 54 30 02:03:30 376 M3034 46.5
RENATO DOURADO MAIA 55 39 02:04:01 382 M3539 46
RUMENIG FERREIRA DE BRITO 56 35 02:05:21 389 M3539 45.5
IVAN DOURADO COSTA 57 40 02:06:02 350 M4044 45
CARIBE ZAMPIROLLI DE SOUZA 58 37 02:06:16 318 M3539 44.5
PEDRO GUIMARAES CARDOSO 59 32 02:06:29 375 M3034 44
THIAGO CARDOSO DIAS 60 28 02:06:31 393 M2529 43.5
ALESSANDRO ROMAO MUNDIM DE MOURA 61 42 02:08:42 410 M4044 43
VINICIUS TEIXEIRA GOMES 62 23 02:11:01 396 M2024 42.5
ANDRE HENRIQUE FERREIRA 63 36 02:13:23 311 M3539 42
MAURO MIRANDA FERREIRA 64 43 02:13:49 364 M4044 41.5
ADALBERTO ALVES DE ANDRADE 65 71 02:18:59 299 M7074 41
HENRY LEE GONCALVES FIUZA 66 38 02:21:18 312 M3539 40.5
GERALDO ROBSON CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA 67 62 02:23:09 340 M6064 40
LUIS FLAVIO GUIMARAES BRASIL 68 44 02:34:08 359 M4044 39.5
SAMUEL MARTINS RIBEIRO 69 30 02:35:38 391 M3034 39
HUGO BICKEL 70 40 02:47:16 346 M4044 38.5