CIRCUITO DE CORRIDAS SESC - ETAPA MONTES CLAROS 2019

CIRCUITO DE CORRIDAS SESC - ETAPA MONTES CLAROS 2019
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
LEDA CRISTIANE 1 22 00:23:52 444 F2024 56
CRISTIANE PRATES SANTOS 2 37 00:23:57 281 F3539 55.5
MELISSA ATAIDE DE ALMEIDA 3 13 00:24:24 509 F1014 55
GILDA DA CONCEICAO ALVES DE ALMEIDA ATAIDE 4 42 00:24:53 374 F4044 54.5
MARIZA RIBEIRO DIAS 5 35 00:25:32 503 F3539 54
RILARY MARIA DE JESUS LOPES 6 21 00:25:36 553 F2024 53.5
IRACEMA DIAS RODRIGUES SILVA DIAS 7 43 00:26:15 395 F4044 53
ELIS REGINA FELIZARDO FERREIRA 8 45 00:27:07 321 F4549 52.5
LUCIENE PEREIRA FONSECA E ADRIANO 9 47 00:28:02 463 F4549 52
KELLY DAMIANA OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 10 23 00:28:15 436 F2024 51.5
ALINE MARQUES PEREIRA MARQUES PEREIRA 11 27 00:28:28 210 F2529 51
RUTH GICELI CHAGAS PINTO 12 33 00:28:36 563 F3034 50.5
MARIA IVONE DIAS DE OLIVEIRA 13 57 00:28:39 490 F5559 50
CRISTIANE ALVES LEITE 14 28 00:29:26 279 F2529 49.5
LARISSA CHRYSLEN SHERRY SOARES PEREIRA 15 23 00:29:32 441 F2024 49
ANA LUCIA ANTUNES JORGE 16 42 00:30:02 215 F4044 48.5
HELENA APARECIDA ALVES LEITE 17 39 00:30:20 387 F3539 48
GISLENE RIBEIRO 18 37 00:31:18 381 F3539 47.5
KELLY VIVIANE ALVES RODRIGUES 19 43 00:31:37 437 F4044 47
LARISSA TEIXEIRA NAZARIO 20 21 00:31:55 443 F2024 46.5
ANA THEREZA ADRIANE FONSECA 21 19 00:32:27 216 F1519 46
EMELINY SOARES ALVES 22 22 00:32:51 328 F2024 45.5
ANA MARIA CRIST ZANI 23 41 00:33:01 620 F4044 45
ELIZANGELA JANEI SILVA 24 46 00:33:21 325 F4549 44.5
JESSICA VENTURA SOARES 25 27 00:34:24 412 F2529 44
ALINE MARGOT NAPOLEAO 26 34 00:34:25 209 F3034 43.5
EVANY RODRIGUES BALIZA 27 53 00:34:31 336 F5054 43
AMANDA CAROLINE PEREIRA FAGUNDES 28 23 00:34:34 211 F2024 42.5
SONIA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 29 35 00:34:49 579 F3539 42
ELIZABETE DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 30 25 00:35:18 323 F2529 41.5
ANNE KAROLLAY 31 32 00:35:42 646 F3034 41
SIMONE ALVES SOUZA FAJARDO 32 40 00:35:51 575 F4044 40.5
AMANDA INGRID PEREIRA DE JESUS 33 28 00:36:28 214 F2529 40
MAIARA CECILIA RODRIGUES CORDEIRO 34 30 00:38:11 474 F3034 39.5
EMANUELLE FERNANDES SANTOS 35 32 00:38:31 327 F3034 39
CRISTIANE OLIVIERA AQUINO 36 43 00:38:35 280 F4044 38.5
KARLA FRANCINE CORREA FREITAS 37 42 00:39:36 434 F4044 38
FABIOLA PAULINO SILVA GOMES 38 28 00:40:17 346 F2529 37.5
PATRICIA SANTOS LIMA FERREIRA 39 41 00:40:20 525 F4044 37
IARA APARECIDA S 40 47 00:40:26 393 F4549 36.5
ROBERTA OLIVEIRA 41 38 00:41:01 555 F3539 36
LINDA NAIDE 42 54 00:41:24 454 F5054 35.5
LUCIARA COUTO DA MATA MARIANO 43 33 00:42:19 462 F3034 35
JANINE FERREIRA PINTO MILO 44 43 00:44:57 408 F4044 34.5
ANA LUISA RODRIGUES SILVA 45 10 00:51:24 221 F1014 34
SILEIDE MIRANDA RODRIGUES 46 44 00:54:22 569 F4044 33.5
DINA FABIANA DE SOUZA 47 40 00:59:50 300 F4044 33
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
GILSIMAR FERNANDES CRUZ 1 33 00:17:17 378 M3034 56
WARLEY SANDRO DE SOUZA SANTOS 2 20 00:18:16 603 M2024 55.5
EDUARDO SANTOS 3 39 00:19:47 308 M3539 55
FABIO CORREIA SILVA CORREIA 4 42 00:20:24 342 M4044 54.5
GILMAR GOMES SOARES 5 37 00:20:47 377 M3539 54
ADEILDO RODRIGUES LIMA JUNIOR 6 39 00:21:01 617 M3539 53.5
FRANCICARLOS CARDOSO SILVA 7 35 00:21:45 362 M3539 53
SAMUEL NUNES SILVA 8 23 00:22:16 566 M2024 52.5
FABIO JUNEO SANTOS FERREIRA 9 40 00:22:26 344 M4044 52
AROLDO BARBOSA SILVA 10 36 00:22:28 240 M3539 51.5
MELQUISEDECK ALVES DE ALMEIDA ATAIDE 11 16 00:22:34 510 M1519 51
GUILHERME GOMES DIAS 12 30 00:22:40 384 M3034 50.5
FRANCISCO IRINALDO NAZARIO 13 46 00:22:52 363 M4549 50
CARLOS ALBERTO SANTANA 14 32 00:22:58 189 M3034 49.5
VICTOR DOS SANTOS MARIANO 15 29 00:23:13 595 M2529 49
FARLEY WANDREICK SOARES DE SOUZA 16 49 00:23:33 347 M4549 48.5
FELIPE FRANCA CHAMONE SILVA 17 31 00:23:42 351 M3034 48
THEAGO DELDUQUE LIMA 18 32 00:23:58 622 M3034 47.5
MARCIO LUCAS 19 23 00:23:58 479 M2024 47
MARCIO PEREIRA DE LACERDA 20 33 00:24:22 480 M3034 46.5
YAN MENDES NERI 21 22 00:24:53 397 M2024 46
VALDIVINO DE JESUS LOPES 22 59 00:25:15 590 M5559 45.5
REINALDO APARECIDO DIAS SOARES 23 45 00:25:19 621 M4549 45
GILDEMAR MENDES PEREIRA 24 34 00:25:29 376 M3034 44.5
GEILSON MIRANDA MOTA 25 37 00:25:37 370 M3539 44
FELIPE BATISTA FERREIRA 26 11 00:25:46 349 M1014 43.5
GILBERTO DIAS MARQUES MARQUES 27 49 00:26:12 373 M4549 43
MARIO ALMEIDA FURTADO 28 57 00:26:13 501 M5559 42.5
WALLYSON KENNEDY CAMARA DE SOUZA 29 41 00:26:23 601 M4044 42
UILIAM MORAIS SANTOS 30 26 00:26:34 587 M2529 41.5
JOAO HENRIQUE FERREIRA 31 31 00:27:20 418 M3034 41
ANDERSON TEIXEIRA MENDES 32 37 00:27:28 226 M3539 40.5
ROGERIO SOUZA SANTOS 33 28 00:27:35 560 M2529 40
FERNANDO SANTOS LIMA 34 35 00:27:49 358 M3539 39.5
JOAQUIM CARVALHO DE SOUZA 35 54 00:28:01 420 M5054 39
ADERBAL MENDES SOUTO MENDES SOUTO 36 40 00:28:12 193 M4044 38.5
SAUL PAULA PARREIRA FILHO 37 44 00:28:14 568 M4044 38
ELIAS ADRIANO GONCALVES 38 54 00:28:16 318 M5054 37.5
DINACKSON JOSE PEREIRA JOSE 39 34 00:29:23 616 M3034 37
ANTONIO CARLOS DE LIMA 40 58 00:30:02 235 M5559 36.5
DANILLO DIAS RUAS 41 32 00:31:13 292 M3034 36
CARLOS PIRES TEIXEIRA 42 45 00:32:05 794 M4549 35.5
DANIEL OLIVEIRA 43 42 00:32:07 286 M4044 35
LUIS GUYLHERME SANTOS BEZERRA 44 19 00:33:52 465 M1519 34.5
MARCIO HENRIQUE DE FREITAS 45 41 00:36:39 481 M4044 34
ADEMAR RODRIGUES SILVA 46 54 00:39:01 191 M5054 33.5
JULIO CESAR FERREIRA DIAS 47 13 00:44:58 428 M1014 33
MICHEL RODRIGUES MALVEIRA 48 41 00:46:48 512 M4044 32.5
ALEXSANDRO DA SILVA AMORIM 49 0 01:01:08 628 32
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
BRUNA LIVIA SANTOS RODRIGUES 1 25 00:21:50 246 F2529 56
DAIANE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 2 27 00:22:12 284 F2529 55.5
MARCIA ROBERTA ANTUNES DURAES FONTES 3 46 00:22:19 506 F4549 55
KAROLAINE ALVES DOS SANTOS 4 21 00:23:05 435 F2024 54.5
LILLIAN VERSIANI 5 37 00:23:42 453 F3539 54
QUEREN FERREIRA RODRIGUES 6 25 00:24:07 539 F2529 53.5
MARIA SELMA DOS SANTOS REIS 7 50 00:24:30 495 F5054 53
RENATA PEREIRA 8 42 00:24:33 549 F4044 52.5
ARIADNA OLIVEIRA MOURAO 9 43 00:24:39 237 F4044 52
RAISSA ISMELINA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA 10 29 00:24:45 613 F2529 51.5
DANIELE MACEDO SOARES 11 27 00:24:49 289 F2529 51
ALINE LIMA 12 21 00:25:14 207 F2024 50.5
JOANA RIBEIRO DIAS 13 69 00:25:29 413 F6569 50
ALINE MOTA 14 37 00:25:48 208 F3539 49.5
MARIA LUCIA BOREM DUARTE 15 40 00:26:09 492 F4044 49
DEISIANE CARDOSO DURAES 16 40 00:26:11 298 F4044 48.5
SILVIA ALKUIMIM DOS REIS 17 29 00:26:11 574 F2529 48
SIRLENE SOARES DOS REIS MOURA 18 38 00:26:13 577 F3539 47.5
ADRIANA BRANDAO 19 34 00:26:17 194 F3034 47
MARIA APARECIDA SOARES DE SOUZA SOARES 20 41 00:26:19 485 F4044 46.5
CLAUDETE APARECIDA MENDES VIEIRA 21 51 00:26:27 267 F5054 46
LUCIANA SANTOS MOTA 22 40 00:26:27 459 F4044 45.5
MARTA WANESSA VIEIRA VIEIRA 23 45 00:26:29 505 F4549 45
BARBARA BRITO NOGUEIRA LOPES 24 38 00:26:34 241 F3539 44.5
JAQUELINE BOREM PIMENTA CAIRES 25 36 00:26:42 626 F3539 44
SANDRA APARECIDA BARROS PIMENTA 26 51 00:26:54 567 F5054 43.5
LARISSA LOPES DOS SANTOS 27 32 00:27:10 442 F3034 43
DEIZINA DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA 28 47 00:27:10 299 F4549 42.5
HELLEM GESSICA BICALHO 29 27 00:27:12 388 F2529 42
ERICA CRISTIANE OLIVEIRA PRATES 30 35 00:27:24 331 F3539 41.5
SILVIA ALMEIDA CORDEIRO PIRES 31 51 00:27:28 573 F5054 41
NAYARA RODRIGUES SANTOS FERNANDES 32 32 00:27:38 518 F3034 40.5
VIVIANE LIMA SANTOS 33 28 00:27:40 598 F2529 40
GLEYCE SILVA OLIVEIRA 34 43 00:27:44 382 F4044 39.5
JANE DE FATIMA GOMES SANTOS 35 52 00:27:45 406 F5054 39
ANA PAULA RAMOS PEREIRA 36 27 00:27:50 224 F2529 38.5
LORENA PINHEIRO DE CARVALHO 37 36 00:27:50 456 F3539 38
SILVANA DE JESUS SILVA PENA 38 39 00:27:53 572 F3539 37.5
MARIA GABRIELA ANTUNES DOS SANTOS 39 22 00:27:54 795 F2024 37
IZA MARIA SANTOS COSTA 40 56 00:27:57 402 F5559 36.5
BETHYENNE MACHADO 41 33 00:28:00 243 F3034 36
SIMONE SILVA SANTOS OLIVEIRA 42 42 00:28:01 576 F4044 35.5
RENATA ROCHA RAMOS 43 40 00:28:16 550 F4044 35
MARIA CLARA ROCHA 44 19 00:28:18 487 F1519 34.5
MARIA RENATA VIEIRA ARAUJO 45 41 00:28:18 494 F4044 34
ANGELA MARIA MAGALHAES ARAUJO 46 31 00:28:27 233 F3034 33.5
ELIZA JUSTA GOMES DE AGUIAR RUAS RUAS 47 54 00:28:31 322 F5054 33
DAYANNE KAROLINE MAIA DE SOUZA 48 29 00:28:33 297 F2529 32.5
ELIZENA APARECIDA SANTANA 49 48 00:28:33 326 F4549 32
RAQUEL APARECIDA GOMES LOPES 50 29 00:28:46 545 F2529 31.5
CLAUDIA MACHADO ALVES 51 45 00:29:00 268 F4549 31
THUANNY CAMPOS 52 30 00:29:04 585 F3034 30.5
DANNIELLY RIOS NUNES RIOS NUNES 53 37 00:29:17 294 F3539 30
EMILLY ARAUJO BARBOSA 54 25 00:29:22 329 F2529 29.5
MEIGUE DUARTE COUTINHO 55 46 00:29:31 508 F4549 29
FABIANY SILVEIRA BASTOS 56 41 00:29:37 338 F4044 28.5
ENILDE RODRIGUES FONSECA 57 53 00:29:40 330 F5054 28
ANDREIA KERLY SILVA MARTINS 58 32 00:29:43 231 F3034 27.5
NEUZA MARIA CARVALHO 59 59 00:29:47 519 F5559 27
BEATRIZ MOTA LEITE 60 59 00:29:55 242 F5559 26.5
MARIANA FREIRE DAMACENO 61 26 00:29:59 496 F2529 26
CELEIDE BARBOSA NEVES 62 41 00:30:06 261 F4044 25.5
GABRIELLA LELY 63 33 00:30:11 201 F3034 25
CARLA CRISTINA MENDES SANTOS 64 42 00:30:32 252 F4044 24.5
WANELE ALVES DE VASCONCELOS 65 28 00:30:36 602 F2529 24
LETICIA ROSA 66 30 00:30:47 450 F3034 23.5
LUZIA FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS SOUZA 67 55 00:31:00 473 F5559 23
ELIANE SOUZA CARDOSO LOPES SOUZA 68 26 00:31:02 317 F2529 22.5
BHEATRIZ BARBOSA BRANDAO 69 25 00:31:04 244 F2529 22
MARIA DO SOCORRO SOUZA FELICIO 70 58 00:31:05 488 F5559 21.5
ANA LUZIA DUARTE DE SOUZA 71 49 00:31:06 222 F4549 21
RAHYANE NUNES 72 32 00:31:08 541 F3034 20.5
LILLIAM FAGUNDES SA 73 37 00:31:20 721 F3539 20
IONE OLIVEIRA SILVA CARDOSO 74 38 00:31:25 396 F3539 19.5
VALERIA FERREIRA ALVES ALVES 75 42 00:31:33 591 F4044 19
ADRIENE CARVALHO 76 47 00:31:34 196 F4549 18.5
LIVIA SAMPAIO DE MORAES 77 41 00:31:35 455 F4044 18
MARCILIA MEDRADO BARBOSA 78 31 00:31:46 478 F3034 17.5
RAYANNE FREITAS 79 29 00:31:53 546 F2529 17
SONIA PAIXAO 80 41 00:32:02 580 F4044 16.5
LUNNA COSTA 81 30 00:32:02 472 F3034 16
ANDREA LACERDA 82 49 00:32:16 230 F4549 15.5
VIVIAN PIMENTA COSTA 83 39 00:32:18 597 F3539 15
ZELIA JESUS FLORIANO 84 54 00:32:29 611 F5054 14.5
MARIA ARLETE 85 52 00:32:45 483 F5054 14
MARIANA APARECIDA COSTA DAMASCENO 86 35 00:32:47 498 F3539 13.5
CAROLINE ANTUNES ATHAYDE SANTANA 87 33 00:32:58 260 F3034 13
ELIZABETH SOUZA SANTOS 88 36 00:33:01 324 F3539 12.5
TEREZA CRISTINA SOUZA 89 31 00:33:02 582 F3034 12
ANA PAULA GOMES 90 34 00:33:04 223 F3034 11.5
AMANDA PIMENTA 91 27 00:33:04 213 F2529 11
ZAUDIRLEIA MENDES BRITO 92 47 00:33:14 609 F4549 10.5
ZAIRA DOURADO 93 29 00:33:17 608 F2529 10
ANA TORRES PINTO 94 50 00:33:20 217 F5054 9.5
ELAINE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 95 39 00:33:31 312 F3539 9
VILMA LOPES DOS SANTOS 96 38 00:33:47 596 F3539 8.5
CLEONICE ALVES 97 45 00:33:55 273 F4549 8
LILIANE AVELAR BRITO ROCHA 98 34 00:34:01 227 F3034 7.5
KENNYA DE LIMA RIBEIRO 99 41 00:34:03 438 F4044 7
SONIA MARIA CRUZ DE SOUZA 100 56 00:34:11 581 F5559 6.5
IONE LEAL 101 35 00:34:25 394 F3539 6
PRISCILLA DURAES DE CARVALHO 102 33 00:34:25 538 F3034 6
ADRIANA SILVEIRA 103 45 00:34:26 195 F4549 6
CLARA MARIA FIRMINO BARBOSA 104 61 00:34:44 266 F6064 6
MARIA DUCARMO DE SOUZA ROCHA 105 53 00:34:50 489 F5054 6
CLARA FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS SOUZA DIVAS NA PISTA 106 28 00:34:50 265 F2529 6
LILIAM RAMOS 107 37 00:35:10 451 F3539 6
SOLANGE APARECIDA GUIMARAES FONSECA 108 50 00:35:13 578 F5054 6
ANA CAROLINA B. ALVES QUINTILIANO 109 33 00:35:20 219 F3034 6
ZELIA APARECIA RAMOS SANTOS 110 50 00:35:23 610 F5054 6
CLEONICE SOARES PEREIRA 111 45 00:35:24 274 F4549 6
JANAINA GONCALVES 112 36 00:35:28 405 F3539 6
DULCINEIA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA 113 44 00:35:36 302 F4044 6
BRUNA LIMA 114 26 00:35:42 245 F2529 6
MARLENE FERREIRA DE ARAUJO 115 43 00:35:43 504 F4044 6
FERNANDA ESPESCHIT 116 38 00:35:44 353 F3539 6
JULIANA ROSELY FERN. DOS ANJOS MAGALHAES 117 29 00:35:44 427 F2529 6
RENATA PERREIRA BARBOSA BARBOSA 118 37 00:35:45 551 F3539 6
SILMA MEDEIROS FIALHO 119 61 00:35:49 570 F6064 6
YULE NUNES 120 47 00:35:50 607 F4549 6
FERNANDA MOTA OLIVEIRA 121 30 00:35:53 354 F3034 6
CARLA BARBOSA 122 32 00:36:07 251 F3034 6
ERIKA SANTOS FREITAS MELLO 123 46 00:36:13 332 F4549 6
LAIS RIBEIRO DO CARMO RIBEIRO 124 48 00:36:24 440 F4549 6
TEREZINHA ANTUNES DURAES 125 69 00:36:37 583 F6569 6
JUSSARA TEIXEIRA BARBOSA 126 47 00:36:44 431 F4549 6
MARIA JULIA MIRANDA GAVIOLI 127 14 00:37:02 491 F1014 6
FABIA MIRANDA GAVIOLI DOS SANTOS 128 43 00:37:02 337 F4044 6
VIVIANE CRISTINE DE MENEZES SILVA SANTOS 129 32 00:37:27 599 F3034 6
ISABELLA SUANE BARBOSA SANTOS 130 28 00:37:36 399 F2529 6
VALDIRENE MARIA SILVA 131 48 00:37:53 589 F4549 6
MIRIAN EDNA LEAL DA SILVA 132 45 00:38:05 514 F4549 6
KARINE DE CARVALHO FRAGA FERREIRA 133 29 00:38:11 433 F2529 6
CRISTIANE ALVES CARDOSO BRAGA 134 36 00:38:24 283 F3539 6
IRLENE GONCALVES DA MOTA 135 58 00:39:55 398 F5559 6
LEIVINA CELESTINA FAGUNDES 136 61 00:39:57 445 F6064 6
VERA TATIANA DE ALENCAR MARIANO LOPES 137 38 00:40:30 592 F3539 6
ERLANE MOTTA 138 38 00:40:48 333 F3539 6
MARINALVA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS 139 40 00:41:00 500 F4044 6
ANA CARLA RODRIGUES GALINDO 140 27 00:41:09 218 F2529 6
ALESSANDRA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 141 40 00:41:21 200 F4044 6
CONSUELO ANDRADE AGUIAR 142 78 00:41:24 625 F7579 6
KARINA SABOIA 143 35 00:41:41 432 F3539 6
LUCIANA NERI MEDEIROS 144 42 00:41:46 458 F4044 6
NEUZA VITORINO DA SILVA 145 48 00:41:47 520 F4549 6
JUSCIANY LAURA 146 41 00:42:39 430 F4044 6
DAYANDRA MENDES GONCALVES 147 23 00:42:53 296 F2024 6
GIOVANNA ISABELLE DE OLIVEIRA NEVES 148 12 00:42:54 380 F1014 6
JULIANA ANDREIA DA SILVA 149 37 00:44:04 426 F3539 6
SILMA LUCIA SILVA 150 54 00:44:04 571 F5054 6
JACQUELINE DUARTE DE SOUZA 151 29 00:45:04 403 F2529 6
MARINA KAROL CARDOSO BICALHO 152 39 00:47:33 28 F3539 6
ARIADNE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA LADEIA 153 54 00:51:20 238 F5054 6
MARIA LUIZA GONCALVES GONCALVES 154 16 00:51:24 493 F1519 6
IVONE DE FATIMA FERNANDES COSTA 155 68 00:52:48 401 F6569 6
HELOISA MAIA PRATES 156 50 00:54:34 389 F5054 6
ELIENE GONCALVES DE SOUZA 157 60 00:54:35 320 F6064 6
CLEUSA SOARES CAMPOS 158 61 00:57:20 277 F6064 6
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
ROBERTO RENAN SILAS SILVA GOMES 1 30 00:16:48 556 M3034 56
RAFAEL SOUZA SANTOS VIEIRA 2 25 00:16:57 540 M2529 55.5
LUIZ FERNANDO ABREU ROCHA 3 31 00:17:40 469 M3034 55
ROGERIO OLIVEIRA DIAS 4 33 00:18:01 559 M3034 54.5
IVAN DIAS ATAIDE GOMES 5 38 00:18:32 400 M3539 54
CARLOS VINICIUS RODRIGUES DE ABREU 6 24 00:18:37 259 M2024 53.5
EDUARDO GONCALVES DE PAULA 7 38 00:19:41 306 M3539 53
REINALDO DE SOUZA 8 44 00:20:09 548 M4044 52.5
GILSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA PEREIRA DE SOUZA 9 36 00:20:32 379 M3539 52
ALESSANDRO ANTONIO BARBOSA 10 37 00:20:34 202 M3539 51.5
SAMUEL MARCIO CARDOSO DUARTE 11 14 00:20:37 565 M1014 51
WEMERSON TIAGO SANTOS SANTOS NOVO NORDISK 12 30 00:20:51 605 M3034 50.5
LEONARDO TOLENTINO 13 25 00:20:53 448 M2529 50
JOSE GERALDO DUARTE SILVA 14 58 00:20:57 424 M5559 49.5
ELDON NEVES 15 32 00:21:13 315 M3034 49
NOEL GONCALVES DE SOUZA 16 49 00:21:15 521 M4549 48.5
LUCAS VINICIUS RAMOS CLIMAS 17 22 00:21:19 723 M2024 48
AILTON FLAVIO RODRIGUES 18 53 00:21:24 198 M5054 47.5
AFONSO CELSO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 19 53 00:21:39 197 M5054 47
JEILSON ANTUNES DE FREITAS 20 28 00:21:41 411 M2529 46.5
EDUARDO BRANDAO LIMA JUNIOR 21 27 00:21:45 305 M2529 46
MOISES ANDRADE DOS SANTOS 22 26 00:21:51 515 M2529 45.5
LUIZ SILVERIO FERREIRA DE SOUZA 23 46 00:21:57 471 M4549 45
PAULO SERGIO BRITO SOARES 24 43 00:21:58 533 M4044 44.5
DANIEL DE SOUZA SILVA 25 24 00:22:12 163 M2024 44
GABRIEL IRVING ALVES 26 17 00:22:14 623 M1519 43.5
PAULO ANTONIO SOUZA CARDOSO 27 28 00:22:19 527 M2529 43
RODRIGO RUAS AGUIAR 28 26 00:22:29 558 M2529 42.5
MICHAEL JHONATA LEITE ALVES 29 18 00:22:33 629 M1519 42
JANIO CELIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 30 42 00:22:43 409 M4044 41.5
OTHON CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA 31 60 00:22:43 523 M6064 41
MILITAO FERREIRA DE SOUZA 32 61 00:22:45 513 M6064 40.5
JOSE CARDOSO 33 39 00:22:48 422 M3539 40
JOAO SOARES DE SOUZA SOARES 34 47 00:23:17 419 M4549 39.5
CARLOS HENRIQUE COSTA ALBUQUERQUE 35 34 00:23:17 256 M3034 39
EILAN MOURA DE SOUZA 36 40 00:23:30 311 M4044 38.5
EDUARDO VINICIUS SOARES FERREIRA 37 31 00:23:32 310 M3034 38
JOAO DE DEUS 38 63 00:23:33 414 M6064 37.5
JASON JOSE DE FREITAS 39 61 00:23:45 410 M6064 37
CLAUDIO MARCELO CARDOSO 40 44 00:23:49 272 M4044 36.5
VALDEMAR RAMOS PEREIRA JUNIOR 41 24 00:23:49 588 M2024 36
PAULO ARISTIDES FIGUEIREDO GOMES 42 35 00:23:53 528 M3539 35.5
CONRADO MENEZES 43 39 00:23:55 278 M3539 35
FRANCISCO CHARLES VIRISSIMO DA SILVA 44 42 00:24:13 366 M4044 34.5
LUIS HENRIQUE ALMEIDA PIRES 45 19 00:24:15 466 M1519 34
WADSON NASCIMENTO 46 40 00:24:20 600 M4044 33.5
ROMULO BARBOSA VELOSO 47 62 00:24:21 561 M6064 33
CARLOS FILIPE DELMONDES VIEIRA 48 28 00:24:26 255 M2529 32.5
EMANUEL SALDANHA DOS SANTOS 49 14 00:24:28 612 M1014 32
LUIZ EDUARDO MOURA SOARES 50 14 00:24:29 725 M1014 31.5
ALEXANDRE PADUA DE MELO FRANCO 51 42 00:24:30 641 M4044 31
THIAGO CARDOSO DIAS 52 28 00:24:39 584 M2529 30.5
BRUNO PRATES 53 37 00:24:46 247 M3539 30
EDSON REINALDO DA SILVA 54 38 00:24:47 304 M3539 29.5
SAVIO LAMARTINE OLIVEIRA MEIRELE 55 27 00:24:50 614 M2529 29
PAULO HENRIQUE SANTIAGO 56 40 00:24:59 529 M4044 28.5
JOAO FRANCISCO TEIXEIRA NAZARO 57 15 00:25:38 416 M1519 28
FLAVIO BARBOSA MELLO 58 50 00:25:47 360 M5054 27.5
ANDRE HENRIQUE FERREIRA 59 36 00:25:53 229 M3539 27
CARLOS RAFAEL SILVA E SOUZA 60 32 00:26:23 257 M3034 26.5
HELMAR FERREIRA ANTUNES 61 41 00:26:24 619 M4044 26
RAILSON DURAES 62 34 00:26:37 542 M3034 25.5
ARLEN PAULO FERNANDES OLIVEIRA 63 44 00:26:37 239 M4044 25
FERNANDA SOUZA 64 31 00:26:39 356 M3034 24.5
FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS FILHO 65 41 00:26:39 365 M4044 24
VICTOR FREITAS DA SILVA 66 33 00:27:11 594 M3034 23.5
MANOEL RODRIGUES NETO 67 32 00:27:13 476 M3034 23
MARCOS ANTONIO CARPEGIANI 68 55 00:27:13 482 M5559 22.5
JOSE XAVIER GUIMARAES NETO 69 37 00:27:21 425 M3539 22
ALFREDO CAMPOS FILHO 70 64 00:27:22 205 M6064 21.5
LEONARDO QUIDUTE 71 38 00:27:30 447 M3539 21
RICARDO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA 72 44 00:27:31 552 M4044 20.5
HESNARD DAVID ALVES 73 60 00:28:12 391 M6064 20
LUIZ FERNANDO GUIMARAES BATISTA 74 32 00:28:17 470 M3034 19.5
JOAO GUSTAVO ROCHA 75 17 00:28:17 417 M1519 19
JOSE FIGUEIREDO 76 19 00:28:25 624 M1519 18.5
HEITOR GUSTAVO MACHADO GONCALVES 77 17 00:28:26 385 M1519 18
DAVID SOUZA LIMA 78 35 00:28:26 295 M3539 17.5
MARCELO HENRIQUE LOPES FONSECA 79 31 00:28:28 477 M3034 17
ODAIR JOSE PEREIRA COSTA 80 46 00:28:30 522 M4549 16.5
VICENTE DE PAULA ALMEIDA JUNIOR 81 35 00:28:33 593 M3539 16
ALCIDES GONCALVES DE ABREU 82 61 00:28:40 627 M6064 15.5
LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES 83 53 00:28:42 468 M5054 15
LUIZ AFONSO AGUIAR SILVA 84 20 00:28:48 467 M2024 14.5
CAIO MARCIO LAGES OLIVEIRA 85 57 00:29:04 249 M5559 14
FABIO JOSE FERREIRA CAMPOS EXÉRCITO BRASILEIRO 86 40 00:29:12 343 M4044 13.5
LEONARDO EULALIO LELIS 87 52 00:29:25 446 M5054 13
EDINALDO BEZERRA DA SILVA 88 54 00:29:25 303 M5054 12.5
TIAO PRISILINO 89 64 00:29:28 586 M6064 12
CLAUDIO REGINALDO SANTOS NASCIMENTO 90 48 00:29:45 271 M4549 11.5
EDUARDO SERGIO SOUZA COELHO 91 21 00:29:53 309 M2024 11
PAULO MULLER SOARES SILVA 92 30 00:30:20 530 M3034 10.5
FREDERICO SOARES 93 35 00:30:25 367 M3539 10
NADSON LOPES 94 51 00:30:38 516 M5054 9.5
PEDRO CARNEIRO MENDES 95 41 00:30:43 534 M4044 9
GILBERTO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 96 73 00:30:48 371 M7074 8.5
RAIMUNDO NONATO LOPES 97 62 00:31:03 543 M6064 8
DANILLO SAYMON MARTINS FIEL 98 27 00:31:18 293 M2529 7.5
PAULO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 99 37 00:31:45 531 M3539 7
KLEBER CONCEICAO RUAS 100 46 00:31:50 439 M4549 6.5
ANTONIO IVO FERREIRA 101 33 00:31:50 236 M3034 6
FERDINANDO FIEL RODRIGUES 102 33 00:32:13 352 M3034 6
PEDRO AFONSO OLIVEIRA FERNANDES 103 16 00:32:53 535 M1519 6
ANDRE MORAES 104 25 00:33:05 228 M2529 6
CESAR ASSIS DA MATA 105 45 00:33:40 262 M4549 6
PAULO ROBERTO DE SOUZA 106 63 00:34:11 532 M6064 6
FABIO RICARDO 107 45 00:34:19 341 M4549 6
MICHAEL LEAL 108 36 00:34:25 511 M3539 6
ANDREY MAIA 109 40 00:34:34 232 M4044 6
FELIPE CANGUSSU OLIVEIRA 110 32 00:34:55 350 M3034 6
DIULO HERMAN MENDES FARIAS 111 40 00:34:55 301 M4044 6
GILDASIO ROMULO GONCALVES 112 48 00:35:17 375 M4549 6
CAIO COSTA 113 17 00:35:42 248 M1519 6
FREDSON SANTOS LIMA 114 35 00:35:50 368 M3539 6
JOSE MIGUEL RIBEIRO FILHO 115 43 00:37:12 630 M4044 6
CLEUDIOMAR GONCALVES DE QUEIROZ 116 53 00:37:31 275 M5054 6
FERNANDO RIBEIRO 117 33 00:38:21 357 M3034 6
JUNEO DIAS 118 35 00:40:23 429 M3539 6
JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES 119 49 00:41:39 423 M4549 6
CHRISTIAN DOUGLAS BRITO RUAS 120 27 00:42:53 264 M2529 6
JOSE ADALBE VIEIRA 121 79 00:45:27 421 M7579 6
ALEX SANDER LUIZ CAMPOS 122 31 00:57:20 203 M3034 6
ANTENOR LUIZ DE CAMPOS 123 70 00:57:20 234 M7074 6
JAKSON RODRIGUES MOURA 124 26 00:59:39 706 M2529 6
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
ZENILDA ROCHA SILVA 1 29 00:45:19 785 F2529 61
ROSE RAFIELY PINHEIRO LOPES 2 25 00:46:27 770 F2529 60.5
NATALIA RODRIGUES SANTOS 3 34 00:48:58 750 F3034 60
MIRIAN TEREZINHA REIS COTTA MENDES COTTA 4 47 00:50:31 749 F4549 59.5
FERNANDA GABRIELE ROCHA 5 36 01:03:35 678 F3559 59
LIDIANE MAGALHAES DE ARAUJO 6 37 01:03:35 720 F3559 58.5
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
ADAO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 1 49 00:40:05 631 M4549 61
RODRIGO APARECIDO SIQUEIRA CARDOSO 2 30 00:41:02 767 M3034 60.5
ADEMIR ATAIDE DE SOUZA 3 45 00:43:30 633 M4549 60
RUBENS FRANCA JUNIOR 4 35 00:44:41 771 M3539 59.5
NADSON DE DEUS ALVES 5 31 00:44:49 793 M3034 59
CARLOS ANTONIO FERNANDES DA SILVA SILVA 6 45 00:46:07 654 M4549 58.5
IVAN DOURADO COSTA 7 40 00:48:18 697 M4044 58
VINICIUS TEIXEIRA GOMES 8 23 00:50:14 790 M2024 57.5
JOSE APARECIDO DOS SANTOS SANTOS 9 55 00:51:44 707 M5559 57
JOSE ROBERTO CAMPOS 10 56 00:54:33 710 M5559 56.5
MARCOS ANTONIO LIMA 11 49 00:54:36 732 M4549 56
CLEYDMAR ALVES RODRIGUES ALVES RODRIGUES 12 33 01:00:58 662 M3034 55.5
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
SANDRA PEREIRA 1 47 00:46:14 775 F4549 61
GEYSIANNE FROIS FONSECA 2 28 00:49:48 687 F2529 60.5
DAGMAR DE LIMA CAMARGO OLIVEIRA 3 53 00:50:35 663 F5054 60
FLAVIANE SILVA ALVES VITORIA 4 27 00:51:08 680 F2529 59.5
GEIR FRANCISCA DE JESUS 5 55 00:51:09 684 F5559 59
IRANI DE SOUZA AQUINO RIBEIRO 6 42 00:51:19 786 F4044 58.5
FRANCIELLE VELOSO CARDOSO SANTOS 7 31 00:51:26 787 F3034 58
JOSIANE ROCHA 8 49 00:51:49 711 F4549 57.5
MAYARA FREITAS 9 35 00:53:02 747 F3539 57
HELVIANE OLIVEIRA ALVES 10 36 00:54:54 694 F3539 56.5
MARIA DE FATIMA DO CARMO CARMO 11 47 00:55:00 737 F4549 56
SALETE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS 12 54 00:55:16 773 F5054 55.5
TARCIANA ALVARENGA 13 33 00:55:48 779 F3034 55
STHEFANY MELO 14 26 00:55:54 778 F2529 54.5
LUIZA ANDRADE 15 33 00:56:36 727 F3034 54
ALANNE CRISTIELE GOMES RODRIGUES 16 34 00:56:46 639 F3034 53.5
CINTIA TAVARES 17 34 00:56:52 659 F3034 53
MARIA ISABEL MENDES BARBOSA FIGUEIREDO 18 22 00:56:57 739 F2024 52.5
FRANCIELLY OLIVEIRA DE SA 19 26 00:57:33 681 F2529 52
CAROLINA RODRIGUES CUNHA GUIMARAES DRUMOND 20 22 00:57:43 657 F2024 51.5
REJANE NOGUEIRA VILELA 21 54 00:57:57 760 F5054 51
MARIA ELIZABETE MENDES FIGUEIREDO 22 50 00:58:03 738 F5054 50.5
LEILA ALVES LUIZ 23 41 00:58:25 717 F4044 50
CAROLINA PORTO COTRIM CANELA 24 36 00:59:40 656 F3539 49.5
THALITA ALMEIDA CALDEIRA LEAL 25 37 01:00:33 670 F3539 49
JANAINA LOPES ELOI 26 39 01:01:33 699 F3539 48.5
MARIA CLAUDIA LIMA CRUZ 27 44 01:01:55 736 F4044 48
FRANCISLANY ALENCAR 28 43 01:01:57 682 F4044 47.5
RENATA LEITE QUEIROZ 29 41 01:01:57 761 F4044 47
MARIA VALDILENE RODRIGUES SENA 30 44 01:02:42 742 F4044 46.5
IZA MARA ALMEIDA RUAS 31 58 01:03:56 698 F5559 46
MARIA NEIDE CORREA 32 43 01:03:57 740 F4044 45.5
MARIA APARECIDA ROSA DE SALES 33 55 01:04:11 735 F5559 45
MARCELA TEIXEIRA FROTA 34 33 01:04:21 728 F3034 44.5
ADRIANA RODRIGUES CUNHA 35 52 01:05:53 635 F5054 44
ANA LUISA AMARAL PEREIRA 36 29 01:07:07 643 F2529 43.5
KELLY MARCIA FERREIRA DURAES 37 30 01:10:48 714 F3034 43
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
PAULO PEREIRA SILVA 1 50 00:34:35 755 M5054 61
LUCAS RIVAEL RIBEIRO ANDRADE 2 35 00:35:02 722 M3539 60.5
EDENILSON ROCHA 3 43 00:35:51 667 M4044 60
LEANDRO PEREIRA SANTOS 4 33 00:36:08 716 M3034 59.5
LEODIMAR SOUZA REIS 5 40 00:36:45 719 M4044 59
DALMO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 6 53 00:39:23 664 M5054 58.5
JULIO CESAR 7 27 00:40:37 713 M2529 58
SAMUEL LIMA 8 19 00:40:51 774 M1519 57.5
GABRIEL SOUZA LEITE 9 31 00:40:53 683 M3034 57
VANDERLI ALVES LEITE 10 45 00:41:36 782 M4549 56.5
ELIZUEL DANTAS DE CARVALHO 11 48 00:42:08 674 M4549 56
NADSON ROBERTO DE CARVALHO 12 39 00:42:28 792 M3539 55.5
MAURICIO ALVES 13 39 00:43:11 700 M3539 55
PEDRO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA NW Runners - Masculino 14 22 00:43:26 758 M2024 54.5
MARCOS VINICIUS DE DEUS 15 32 00:43:37 788 M3034 54
RUI REIS F OLIVEIRA 16 41 00:43:38 772 M4044 53.5
JOAO PENA 17 30 00:44:23 701 M3034 53
PEDRO HENRIQUE FAGUNDES BRASIL 18 15 00:44:49 757 M1519 52.5
EDGAR ANTONIO NOGUEIRA 19 60 00:44:52 668 M6064 52
LEONARDO FERNANDES MORAIS 20 33 00:45:03 658 M3034 51.5
ADEMIR AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS SAMUEL 21 35 00:45:18 634 M3539 51
ANTONIO AUGUSTO FABIANO VERSIANI JUNIOR 22 39 00:45:51 647 M3539 50.5
EDUARDO VICENTE FERREIRA 23 45 00:45:57 671 M4549 50
LUIZ GUSTAVO SOUZA 24 16 00:46:03 726 M1519 49.5
GIULIANO QUADROS BRANDAO 25 40 00:46:15 688 M4044 49
DANIEL SOUZA 26 29 00:46:24 666 M2529 48.5
FILIPE AUGUSTO MARTINS DE SOUZA 27 27 00:46:28 679 M2529 48
AURELIO SALGADO CAMPOS JR 28 33 00:46:42 649 M3034 47.5
MARCELO REIS 29 48 00:47:29 729 M4549 47
RENATO NUNES MAGALHAES 30 35 00:47:40 763 M3539 46.5
MARCELO ROCHA 31 53 00:47:45 730 M5054 46
GERALDO ALEMANDRO LEITE FILHO 32 45 00:48:19 685 M4549 45.5
JOSE FRANCISCO SANTOS MINEIRO 33 38 00:48:50 709 M3539 45
HELIOMAR PEREIRA DA SILVA 34 52 00:48:53 692 M5054 44.5
HENRIQUE YOSHIHIRO IWAMIZU 35 29 00:49:07 695 M2529 44
ANDERSON KPUXO 36 26 00:50:14 644 M2529 43.5
AROLDO STADLER DE SOUZA SOUZA 37 49 00:50:47 648 M4549 43
CARLOS ERNESTO MENDES DOS SANTOS 38 58 00:52:10 655 M5559 42.5
ROMILTON PEREIRA SANTOS 39 43 00:52:26 768 M4044 42
ALAN NASCIMENTO SANTOS 40 41 00:52:32 638 M4044 41.5
HALLEY FIGUEIREDO 41 47 00:52:36 689 M4549 41
MAURILIO JUNIOR RIBEIRO 42 44 00:52:43 745 M4044 40.5
BRENO GARCIA LACERDA 43 30 00:53:10 652 M3034 40
RONALDO BARROS 44 67 00:53:16 769 M6569 39.5
JOAO GUILHERME PORTO CRUZ 45 38 00:53:25 703 M3539 39
ANGELO MARTINS SHAPE - MASCULINO 46 52 00:53:36 645 M5054 38.5
NELIO FELLIPE SILVA DIAS 47 38 00:53:42 751 M3539 38
RAFAEL DE ALKMIM DIAS 48 29 00:54:11 759 M2529 37.5
RENATO DOURADO MAIA 49 39 00:54:25 762 M3539 37
NILSON DA SILVA ROCHA 50 32 00:54:40 753 M3034 36.5
PEDRO GUIMARAES CARDOSO 51 32 00:54:46 756 M3034 36
MARCO ANTONIO BISPO DE MOURA 52 58 00:55:29 731 M5559 35.5
JULIANO OLIVEIRA SACRAMENTO 53 31 00:55:33 712 M3034 35
EDIMAR DE ALMEIDA SANTOS 54 31 00:55:56 669 M3034 34.5
JOSAFA CASTRO GOMES 55 55 00:56:00 705 M5559 34
CLAUDIO COSTA SILVA 56 44 00:56:00 661 M4044 33.5
ROBERTO NUNES LOPES 57 40 00:56:01 766 M4044 33
MAURO FERREIRA 58 43 00:56:34 746 M4044 32.5
MARCOS ANTONIO EGIDIO 59 57 00:56:53 733 M5559 32
ADRIANO SANTOS 60 40 00:57:40 636 M4044 31.5
VICENTE JOSE VELOSO 61 55 00:58:26 784 M5559 31
OZIRES GOMES DOS SANTOS 62 65 00:59:35 754 M6569 30.5
GERALDO ROBSON DE OLIVEIRA 63 62 00:59:46 686 M6064 30
TEOFILO SIDNEY MADUREIRA FIALHO 64 62 01:00:27 780 M6064 29.5
HAROLDO PRATES 65 42 01:00:34 690 M4044 29
ELDER OLINTO DE MORAIS 66 50 01:00:41 672 M5054 28.5
BRENO BARRETO RIBEIRO 67 47 01:03:27 651 M4549 28
JOSE ELIO SOBRINHO 68 58 01:03:52 708 M5559 27.5
JOAO CAETANO MAURICIO CANELA 69 36 01:06:45 702 M3539 27
CARLOS ALEXANDRE GOMES DOS SANTOS 70 46 01:07:39 789 M4549 26.5
BRUNO RODRIGO COLARES DE ASSIS 71 42 01:10:46 653 M4044 26