I CORRIDA E CAMINHADA PELA SAÚDE MENTAL

I CORRIDA E CAMINHADA PELA SAÚDE MENTAL
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
ROBERTO R. S. SILVA GOMES 1 30 00:16:20 144 M3034 56
LEANDRO PEREIRA SANTOS 2 33 00:17:01 78 M3034 55.5
MARCOS DANILO XAVIER SOARES 3 35 00:17:16 88 M3539 55
CARLOS VINICIUS RODRIGUES DE ABREU 4 0 00:17:34 24 54.5
LEODIMAR SOUZA REIS 5 40 00:17:54 79 M4044 54
ALDERICO MENDES MAIA JUNIOR 6 37 00:17:59 2 M3539 53.5
WARLEI SANDRO DE SOUZA 7 20 00:18:04 147 M2024 53
RODRIGO SOARES AZEVEDO 8 28 00:19:30 155 M2529 52.5
GUSTAVO FROES 9 18 00:19:40 55 M1519 52
ELIZUEL DANTAS DE CARVALHO 10 48 00:19:40 36 M4549 51.5
ADEMIR ATAIDE DE SOUZA 11 45 00:20:01 1 M4549 51
ELDER MARTINS AZEVEDO 12 0 00:20:27 35 50.5
RAILSON APARECIDO DA SILVA SANTOS 13 0 00:20:40 111 50
EDUARDO GONCALVES DE PAULA 14 38 00:20:41 34 M3539 49.5
MAURICIO ALVES 15 39 00:20:48 145 M3539 49
JOAO PENA SILVEIRA JUNIOR 16 30 00:21:10 64 M3034 48.5
VICTOR GABRIEL 17 0 00:21:18 132 48
LUIZ CARLOS DURAES COSTA JUNIOR 18 0 00:21:45 84 47.5
ALESSANDRO MOURA 19 0 00:22:56 5 47
EVERTON JONATHAN ALVES DE AGUIAR 20 0 00:23:07 41 46.5
CARLOS GUILHERME DINIZ 21 43 00:23:12 23 M4044 46
PEDRO HENRIQUE BRAGA MALVEIRA 22 30 00:23:23 107 M3034 45.5
DIEGO TABOSA DA SILVA 23 35 00:23:48 148 M3539 45
ATILIO FAGGI JUNIOR 24 44 00:23:55 14 M4044 44.5
EMERSON FARLLEY SILVA BOAS 25 0 00:24:16 37 44
JOSAFA CASTRO GOMES 26 0 00:24:21 66 43.5
PAULO HENRIQUE MEDEIROS SANTIAGO 27 0 00:24:48 106 43
CARLOS FILIPE D. VIEIRA 28 28 00:24:51 22 M2529 42.5
YURI FONSECA FERREIRA 29 41 00:24:54 135 M4044 42
FRANCISCO IRINALDO NAZARIO 30 46 00:24:55 49 M4549 41.5
VALTER ROBERTO COLARES BOTELHO 31 23 00:25:18 151 M2024 41
MARCOS VINICIUS SANTOS MOURA 32 23 00:25:53 89 M2024 40.5
LUCIANO CANDIDO E SARMENTO 33 0 00:26:00 82 40
MARCELO HENRIQUE LOPES FONSECA 34 31 00:26:03 85 M3034 39.5
LUIS PAULO MORAIS FARIAS 35 0 00:26:21 83 39
GILDASIO ROMULO GONCALVES 36 48 00:26:23 52 M4549 38.5
LUCAS SOARES GONCALVES 37 25 00:26:24 81 M2529 38
VICTOR HENRIQUE BARROS PIMENTA 38 23 00:26:31 133 M2024 37.5
MAURO MIRANDA FERREIRA 39 43 00:27:24 137 M4044 37
VICTOR EMANUEL ROCHA BASTOS 40 0 00:27:27 131 36.5
DOUGLAS DE SOUSA SILVA 41 26 00:28:10 154 M2529 36
MATHEUS SILVEIRA 42 33 00:28:21 100 M3034 35.5
RENE GUIMARAES FREIRE CALDEIRA 43 0 00:28:23 117 35
JOSE ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA LOPES 44 24 00:28:30 67 M2024 34.5
FREDERICO SOARES 45 40 00:28:40 50 M4044 34
ERICO ANACLETO LIMA 46 54 00:29:10 39 M5054 33.5
LAECIO COSTA FARIA 47 41 00:29:21 74 M4044 33
FELIPE JOSE MUNIZ MAURICIO 48 0 00:29:34 46 32.5
FELIPE GONZAGA BASTOS 49 0 00:29:37 45 32
CLEITON FRANCIS CARNIELLE 50 37 00:30:49 30 M3539 31.5
PHILIPPE LEAO DE FARIAS 51 0 00:31:07 108 31
FABIO RICARDO 52 45 00:32:00 43 M4549 30.5
FELIPE MAMELUQUE 53 0 00:32:19 47 30
JOAO VICTOR SOUZA LOPES 54 0 00:32:26 65 29.5
MATHEUS JUNIO SOUZA SANTOSS 55 0 00:32:28 99 29
BRUNO RODRIGO COLARES DE ASSIS 56 0 00:32:30 19 28.5
JHONATAN SANTANA SILVA 57 16 00:33:20 63 M1519 28
FARLEY SANTANA SILVA 58 36 00:33:30 44 M3539 27.5
BRENO ROCHA 59 0 00:34:21 18 27
TIAGO PEREIRA LIMA 60 0 00:36:26 128 26.5
JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES 61 49 00:36:59 68 M4549 26
DANIEL OLIVEIRA 62 42 00:37:06 32 M4044 25.5
MARCOS CAUA CANGUSSU 63 12 00:46:39 87 M1014 25
JOSE RENATO MENDES QUEIROZ 64 29 00:46:40 69 M2529 24.5
ALESSANDRO AVELINO SILVA 65 27 00:46:58 4 M2529 24
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
CLEIDIANE APARECIDA DIAS GONCALVES 1 28 00:19:44 146 F2529 56
GRAZIELA SANTOS QUEIROZ DE QUADROS SANTOS 2 34 00:22:35 54 F3034 55.5
IRANY DE SOUZA AQUINO RIBEIRO 3 42 00:23:23 59 F4044 55
QUEREN FERREIRA RODRIGUES 4 25 00:23:56 110 F2529 54.5
MARIA LUCIA BOREM DUARTE 5 40 00:24:57 95 F4044 54
CAMILA DURAES AZEVEDO 6 29 00:25:15 20 F2529 53.5
HELVIANE DE OLIVEIRA ALVES 7 36 00:25:32 56 F3539 53
KARINE FARALESSA POVOA 8 32 00:25:43 72 F3034 52.5
CAMILA SOARES DIAS LOYOLA 9 38 00:25:56 21 F3539 52
CELINA ANDRADE ALKIMIN 10 0 00:26:01 25 51.5
AUREA REGINA DE ANDRADE 11 48 00:26:41 15 F4549 51
EVANETE APARECIDA BATISTA 12 45 00:27:16 40 F4549 50.5
JULLY MARIA MAGALHAES FAVARO 13 21 00:27:46 71 F2024 50
REGIANNE APARECIDA CASSEB 14 54 00:27:46 114 F5054 49.5
SANDRA APARECIDA BARROS PIMENTA 15 51 00:27:58 121 F5054 49
MARIA IVONE DIAS DE OLIVEIRA 16 57 00:28:07 93 F5559 48.5
ANA PAULA CARVALHO 17 32 00:28:36 10 F3034 48
JACIARA MAGALHAES FERREIRA 18 37 00:28:49 60 F3539 47.5
ENILDE RODRIGUES FONSECA 19 53 00:29:04 38 F5054 47
MARIA CLAUDIA LIMA CRUZ 20 0 00:29:12 90 46.5
JOSIANE RAMOS FERREIRA 21 0 00:29:37 70 46
BEATRIZ MOTA LEITE 22 59 00:30:18 16 F5559 45.5
KELLY DAMIANA OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 23 23 00:30:24 73 F2024 45
MARINA MARIA MARTINS COSTA 24 26 00:30:30 152 F2529 44.5
LARISSA LOPES DOS SANTOS 25 32 00:30:30 76 F3034 44
MEIGUE DUARTE COUTINHO 26 0 00:30:51 101 43.5
BHEATRIZ BARBOSA BRANDAO 27 25 00:30:58 17 F2529 43
MARIA DO CARMO TOLENTINO 28 24 00:31:04 91 F2024 42.5
LARISSA TEIXEIRA NAZARIO 29 21 00:31:12 77 F2024 42
MARIANA APARECIDA COSTA DAMASCENO 30 0 00:31:18 96 41.5
ZAUDIRLEIA MENDES BRITO 31 0 00:31:23 136 41
NEUZA MARIA DE CARVALHO 32 59 00:31:33 104 F5559 40.5
YASMIN COUTINHO 33 0 00:31:41 134 40
DANIELA ROSA DE SOUZA SOARES 34 28 00:31:53 33 F2529 39.5
PATRICIA MAMELUQUE E SILVA 35 53 00:32:04 153 F5054 39
ANA ANGELICA LIMA CRUZ SANTOS 36 0 00:32:17 9 38.5
IDALIA CRISTINA SILVA 37 42 00:32:19 57 F4044 38
CLAUDIA BATISTA DE CARVALHO DURAES 38 0 00:32:23 27 37.5
ANGELICA OLIVEIRA DURAES 39 0 00:32:27 13 37
RAQUEL SAYONARA MENDES AGUIAR 40 22 00:32:28 113 F2024 36.5
LILIANE AVELAR BRITO ROCHA 41 34 00:32:36 80 F3034 36
ANGELICA MUNDIM 42 0 00:32:39 12 35.5
MARIA DO ROSARIO PEREIRA SILVA 43 60 00:32:43 92 F6064 35
MARIA IVONETE DOS SANTOS 44 55 00:33:35 94 F5559 34.5
THAIS BARBOSA BRANDAO 45 25 00:33:37 127 F2529 34
FERNANDA ESPESCHIT 46 0 00:33:37 48 33.5
CLEONICE SOARES PEREIRA 47 45 00:33:40 31 F4549 33
ALESSANDRA FIGUEIREDO 48 0 00:34:21 3 32.5
AMANDA CAROLINE PEREIRA FAGUNDES 49 23 00:34:26 7 F2024 32
RAISSA MONTENEGRO GOMES E MARTINS 50 0 00:34:27 112 31.5
TATIANE APARECIDA MENDES 51 0 00:34:32 126 31
JAQUELINE SILVA RODRIGUES 52 41 00:34:43 62 F4044 30.5
DEBORA DURAES 53 28 00:35:37 139 F2529 30
TAMIRES GONCALVES DE BRITO 54 30 00:35:44 125 F3034 29.5
GRACIELE SILVA MOTA 55 39 00:35:49 53 F3539 29
VALDENIA FARIA 56 44 00:36:50 129 F4044 28.5
CLEIDE SOARES PEREIRA 57 40 00:37:02 29 F4044 28
MARYANE ANDRADE 58 0 00:37:02 97 27.5
ANA PAULA RODRIGUES FONSECA 59 40 00:37:17 11 F4044 27
PAULA PATRICIA RABELLO SOUZA 60 44 00:37:35 105 F4044 26.5
MIRIAM EDNA LEAL DA SILVA 61 45 00:37:36 102 F4549 26
SUELEN PRISCILA MACEDO FARIAS 62 0 00:37:39 124 25.5
ROBERTA OLIVEIRA 63 38 00:40:12 118 F3539 25