1ª CORRIDA E CAMINHADA PELA INCLUSÃO SOCIAL

1ª CORRIDA E CAMINHADA PELA INCLUSÃO SOCIAL
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
GEYSIANNE FROIS FONSECA 1 0 00:23:27 33 56
MARINA ALVES DE MORAIS 2 0 00:24:08 71 55.5
BRUNA LIVIA SANTOS 3 0 00:24:20 146 55
CRISTINA DURAES ZIBA 4 0 00:24:42 119 54.5
DAIANE RODRIGUES 5 0 00:25:18 18 54
IRANI DE SOUZA AQUINO RIBEIRO 6 0 00:25:21 42 53.5
QUEREN FERREIRA RODRIGUES 7 0 00:26:22 77 53
CELESTINA A. SOARES SILVA 8 0 00:27:45 143 52.5
ARADNA OLIVEIRA MOURAO 9 0 00:27:50 7 52
VERA A FERREIRA PROENCA 10 0 00:28:38 94 51.5
DANNIELLY DIAS NUNES 11 0 00:28:57 19 51
JAQUELINE BOREM 12 0 00:29:23 48 50.5
IDALIA ORNELAS MOTA 13 0 00:29:40 41 50
SANDRA APARECIDA BARROS PIMENTA 14 0 00:29:42 87 49.5
BARBARA EMANUELE BRITO NOGUEIRA LOPES 15 0 00:30:06 10 49
NEURIZANE CARDOSO MOTA 16 0 00:30:13 73 48.5
MARIA ISABELLA CESARIO DE OLIVEIRA 17 0 00:30:50 69 48
MARIA DE FATIMA GONCALVES FERNANDES 18 0 00:31:01 67 47.5
MEIGUE F. DUARTE 19 0 00:31:06 98 47
JANE DE FATIMA GOMES SANTOS 20 0 00:31:26 45 46.5
GRACIELLY RIBEIRO PERES WORLD FIT 21 0 00:31:28 116 46
ANGELA MARIA MAGALHAES 22 0 00:31:45 121 45.5
JANAINA SALES FERREIRA 23 0 00:31:54 44 45
CAMILA MACHADO 24 0 00:32:47 122 44.5
BEATRIZ MOTA LEITE 25 0 00:33:00 12 44
THALITA ALMEIDA CALDEIRA LEAL 26 0 00:33:31 92 43.5
NEUZA MARIA DE CARVALHO 27 0 00:33:39 74 43
REJANE JOAQUINA NOGUEIRA VILELA 28 0 00:33:41 81 42.5
SORAYA NEVES SILVEIRA 29 0 00:34:34 89 42
REGINA ALVARENGA JUNQUEIRA 30 0 00:34:35 79 41.5
LUZIA FRANCISCO DOS S. SOUZA 31 0 00:34:36 141 41
MARIA CLARA CASTRO BICKEL 32 0 00:35:31 66 40.5
RAYANNE DANYELLE QUADROS FREITAS 33 0 00:36:01 78 40
MARIA HELENA FIUZA GOMES 34 0 00:36:07 68 39.5
JOSIANE RAMOS FERREIRA 35 0 00:36:23 138 39
KENNYA DE LIMA RIBEIRO 36 0 00:37:24 55 38.5
TAMIRES GONCALVES DE BRITO 37 0 00:37:42 91 38
ERIKA MENDES CANGUSSU 38 0 00:37:45 25 37.5
JANINE GUIMARAES RODRIGUES SENA 39 0 00:37:45 46 37
FERNANDA NEVES ESPESCHIT 40 0 00:38:21 29 36.5
JAQUELINE SILVA RODRIGIES 41 0 00:39:02 49 36
GRACIELE SILVA MOTA 42 0 00:46:46 34 35.5
MARIA CECILIA SILVA MOTA 43 0 00:46:46 65 35
BEATRIZ CARNEIRO GUIMARAES NIZ 44 0 00:49:44 11 34.5
THAIS SALES GOES 45 0 00:49:53 147 34
ALESSANDRA CRISTINA 46 0 00:50:15 140 33.5
IVONE DE FATIMA FERNANDES 47 0 00:57:00 96 33
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
RAFAEL SOUZA 1 0 00:18:05 106 56
LEANDRO PEREIRA SANTOS 2 0 00:18:27 56 55.5
DELIO SOUZA SILVA 3 0 00:18:45 132 55
MAILSON DE JESUS GONCALVES GOMES 4 0 00:18:50 62 54.5
WARLEY SANDRO DE SOUZA SANTOS 5 0 00:18:57 43 54
LEODIMAR SOUZA REIS 6 0 00:19:39 58 53.5
ROGERIO OLIVEIRA DIAS 7 0 00:19:40 82 53
CARLOS VINICIUS RODRIGUES DE ABREU 8 0 00:19:56 16 52.5
PEDRO HENRIQUE O. TEIXEIRA NIK/ECOS 9 0 00:20:15 144 52
HERMES AFONSO DA SILVA 10 0 00:20:20 39 51.5
JOENILSON BATISTA PEREIRA 11 0 00:20:24 117 51
SAMUEL BRAZ RIBEIRO 12 0 00:20:42 85 50.5
REINALD CALDEIRA 13 0 00:20:57 80 50
ALDERICO MENDES MAIA JUNIOR 14 0 00:21:09 2 49.5
ADSON VICTOR DE SOUZA 15 0 00:21:35 145 49
LUCAS VINICIUS RAMOS CLIMAS 16 0 00:21:44 60 48.5
MAURICIO ALVES 17 0 00:21:54 72 48
FABIO CORREIA SILVA 18 0 00:22:05 26 47.5
RUYSIER 19 0 00:22:08 84 47
LEANDRO SILVA MALHEIROS DE SOUZA WORLD FIT RUNNING 20 0 00:22:08 57 46.5
EDUARDO GONCALVES DE PAULA 21 0 00:22:13 23 46
RAILSON AP. SILVA ALVES 22 0 00:22:26 136 45.5
AILTON FLAVIO RODRIGUES 23 0 00:22:47 1 45
EDUARTO AUGUSTO CAPELO GAIVOTA 24 0 00:23:06 112 44.5
SAMUEL RAFAEL GOMES 25 0 00:23:07 97 44
CLEBER DIAS SANTOS 26 0 00:23:22 101 43.5
RUBENS FRANCA 27 0 00:23:46 148 43
MARCOS ANTONIO JESUS 28 0 00:24:23 135 42.5
AROLDO BARBOSA DA SILVA 29 0 00:24:25 8 42
JOSE FRANCISCO SANTOS MINEIRO 30 0 00:24:37 54 41.5
JANIO CELIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 31 0 00:24:47 47 41
MARCIO PEREIRA DE LACERDA 32 0 00:24:53 64 40.5
LUIZ GUSTAVO DE SOUZA 33 0 00:25:02 142 40
FILIPE AUGUSTO MARTINS DE SOUZA 34 0 00:25:08 30 39.5
BENEDITO FIDELIS CARDOSO 35 0 00:25:32 13 39
GULHERME GOMES DIAS 36 0 00:25:51 36 38.5
ATTILIO FAGGI JUNIOR 37 0 00:25:56 9 38
VALDECY GONCALVES DA MOTA 38 0 00:26:31 93 37.5
HALLISON DAMACENO 39 0 00:26:47 134 37
HENDSON SILVA SOUZA 40 0 00:26:54 38 36.5
ALEXANDRE PIMENTEL CAPELO GAIVOTA 41 0 00:26:55 111 36
PAULO HENRIQUE MEDEIROS SANTIAGO 42 0 00:27:01 76 35.5
EDUARDO ALVES AGUIAR 43 0 00:27:18 22 35
LUCIANO CANDIDO E SARMENTO 44 0 00:27:19 61 34.5
MAURO MIRANDA FERREIRA 45 0 00:27:30 123 34
ADRIAN PROJETO ISAC 46 0 00:27:33 110 33.5
JOHNNY HEVERSON GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA 47 0 00:27:35 50 33
ANDERSON KPUXO 48 0 00:27:52 3 32.5
JUAREZ CAPELO GAIVOTA 49 0 00:28:03 113 32
VICTOR HENRIQUE BARROS PIMENTA 50 0 00:28:13 95 31.5
LUIZ PAULO MOREIRA 51 0 00:28:22 100 31
BRENO GARCIA LACERDA 52 0 00:28:24 14 30.5
JOSE ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES 53 0 00:28:41 51 30
ELDER OLINTO DE MORAIS 54 0 00:28:56 24 29.5
PATRICK ROBERTO COSTA PEREIRA 55 0 00:29:18 75 29
LUCAS PROJETO ISAC 56 0 00:30:00 109 28.5
SAMUEL MARTINS RIBEIRO 57 0 00:30:37 86 28
SERGIO RICARDOFERREIRA 58 0 00:30:40 88 27.5
FABRICIO MEIRELES APAE 59 0 00:31:03 129 27
MARCELO HENRIQUE LOPES FONSECA 60 0 00:31:45 63 26.5
DAVID SOUZA 61 0 00:31:46 149 26
LUIZ AFONSO AGUIAR 62 0 00:32:41 133 25.5
FELIPE DALBEN APAE 63 0 00:32:46 125 25
FREDERICO SOARES 64 0 00:32:54 32 24.5
EDUARDO SERGIO SOUZA 65 0 00:34:22 131 24
VANDERLEI PEREIRA LEITE 66 0 00:34:49 99 23.5
ANDRE LUIS CESARIO DE MORAES 67 0 00:35:47 4 23
DIULO HERMAN 68 0 00:35:49 20 22.5
FELIPE MAMELUQUE FERREIRA 69 0 00:36:10 27 22
FREDERICO LEVY SOARES 70 0 00:36:11 31 21.5
RAFAEL MARTINS 71 0 00:36:12 104 21
KAUA GONCALVES 72 0 00:36:17 103 20.5
HUGO BICKEL 73 0 00:36:22 40 20
BRUNO RODRIGUO COLARES DE ASSIS 74 0 00:36:30 15 19.5
LUIZ TADEU COSTA SILVA 75 0 00:36:33 137 19
EDINALDO MOREIRA NIZ 76 0 00:38:22 21 18.5
WANDERLEY DOS SANTO APAE 77 0 00:45:53 130 18
MARIA CLARA DA CRUZ 78 0 00:46:02 118 17.5
SERGIO FERREIRA APAE 79 0 00:46:21 126 17
FELIPE JOSE MUNIZ 80 0 00:48:25 139 16.5
JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES 81 0 00:50:17 53 16
VITOR DALBEN APAE 82 0 00:58:49 124 15.5
MARCO ANTONIO APAE 83 0 01:01:27 128 15