10ª CORRIDA RÚSTICA DO SENHOR DO BONFIM

10ª CORRIDA RÚSTICA DO SENHOR DO BONFIM
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
Ana Celia Bezerra de Sousa 1 48 00:29:33 F4549 56
Cleidiane Aparecida Dias Gonçalves 2 27 00:30:14 F2529 55.5
Isabela Cristina Mendes Costa 3 25 00:30:45 F2529 55
Bruna Livia Santos Rodrigues 4 25 00:31:19 F2529 54.5
Elizete Custodio 5 34 00:31:30 F3539 54
Rose Rafiely Pinheiro Lopes 6 25 00:32:01 F2529 53.5
Sandra Regina Alves Pereira 7 46 00:32:21 F4549 53
Geysianne Fróis Fonseca 8 28 00:33:05 F2529 52.5
Roseli Pereira Leite da Silva 9 38 00:33:32 F3539 52
Gezia 10 30 00:33:39 F3034 51.5
Líllian Patrícia Pereira S. Versiane 11 37 00:33:51 F3539 51
Yrani de Souza Aquino Ribeiro 12 42 00:34:01 F4044 50.5
Renata Pereira Siqueira 13 42 00:34:20 F4044 50
Graziela Santos Queiroz de Quadros 14 34 00:34:41 F3034 49.5
Flávia Dayanne Meira 15 30 00:35:07 F3034 49
Raíssa Oliveira da Silva 16 26 00:35:33 F2529 48.5
Maria Selma dos Santos Reis 17 50 00:35:35 F5054 48
Enélia Maria de Oliveira 18 49 00:35:36 F4549 47.5
Queren Ferreira Rodrigues 19 25 00:36:11 F2529 47
Gracielle Pereira da Costa 20 0 00:36:12 46.5
Rilary Maria de Jesus Lopes 21 0 00:36:30 46
Maria Lúcia Borém Duarte 22 40 00:36:37 F4044 45.5
Débora Mirlan O. Pessoa 23 32 00:36:40 F3034 45
Celestina Aparecida Soares 24 37 00:36:46 F3539 44.5
Ingrid Ariane Silva Lopes 25 33 00:36:47 F3034 44
Gilda da Conceição Alves de Almeida 26 41 00:36:51 F4044 43.5
Lívia Pereira Caldeira 27 33 00:37:16 F3034 43
Marinete Ferreira Coutinho 28 39 00:37:29 F3539 42.5
Joice Marilu Souza 29 35 00:37:34 F3539 42
Luciene Aparecida Silva 30 50 00:37:51 F5054 41.5
Dannielly Rios Nunes 31 37 00:37:52 F3539 41
Bruna Cristina Silva Castro 32 35 00:37:53 F3539 40.5
Marisa Gonçalves Duarte 33 41 00:38:13 F4044 40
Dayanne Queiroga de Oliveira 34 29 00:38:23 F2529 39.5
Deisiane Cardoso Durães 35 39 00:38:40 F4044 39
Edna Alice Souza Silva 36 40 00:38:42 F4044 38.5
Lorena da Silva Moreira 37 30 00:38:52 F3034 38
Maria Gabriela de Almeida Flávio 38 35 00:38:56 F3539 37.5
Maria Cleusa dos dos Santos 39 56 00:39:10 F5559 37
Poliana Mendes de Souza 40 34 00:39:12 F3539 36.5
Benícia Almeida Aguiar 41 45 00:39:43 F4549 36
Marilsa da Silva Alkmin 42 44 00:39:44 F4044 35.5
Fernanda Souza Ribeiro 43 13 00:39:45 F1014 35
Karla Vivianne Vieira 44 40 00:39:55 F4044 34.5
Silvia Cristina Soares 45 38 00:40:03 F3539 34
Daniele de Souza Oliveira 46 0 00:40:11 33.5
Silvia Almeida Cordeiro Pires 47 0 00:40:14 33
Luciana Jesus Oliveira 48 0 00:40:17 32.5
Larissa Thainara Santos Barroso 49 20 00:41:52 F2024 32
Nádia Josiane Dias Vieira 50 40 00:42:13 F4044 31.5
Mônica Patrícia Silva 51 40 00:42:17 F4044 31
Ailde da Cruz 52 45 00:42:23 F4549 30.5
Maria Ivone Dias Oliveira 53 57 00:43:10 F5559 30
Maria dos Reis Silva 54 60 00:43:14 F6064 29.5
Amanda Thaysa Duarte Silva 55 22 00:43:28 F2024 29
Flávia Helena Vieira Ribeiro 56 36 00:43:43 F3539 28.5
Maria Sirlene Oliveira Andrade 57 43 00:43:47 F4044 28
Júnea Goncalves Silva 58 38 00:43:49 F3539 27.5
Neuza Maria de Carvalho 59 58 00:43:51 F5559 27
Gracielle Ribeiro Peres Santos 60 41 00:44:55 F4044 26.5
Neusely Pereira Leite 61 33 00:44:56 F3034 26
Maria Aparecida Borém Duarte 62 36 00:44:11 F3539 25.5
Sheila Oliveira Leite 63 30 00:44:15 F3034 25
Maria do Socorro Souza Felício 64 58 00:45:22 F5559 24.5
Aline Aparecida Lima 65 21 00:45:00 F2024 24
Débora Rodrigues de Oliveira 66 29 00:45:00 F3034 23.5
Micaela Helena Vieira Januário 67 25 00:46:00 F2529 23
Giselle Aparecida Dias Alkmim 68 40 00:46:00 F4044 22.5
Júlia Elisa de Souza 69 41 00:46:00 F4044 22
Patrícia Maria Silva Maia 70 27 00:47:00 F2529 21.5
Camila de Figueiredo Vieira 71 24 00:47:00 F2529 21
Simone Rodrigues de Oliveira 72 33 00:48:07 F3034 20.5
Andréia Cristina de Souza Domingues 73 25 00:48:16 F2529 20
Léia Araújo Santos 74 30 00:50:44 F3034 19.5
Sônia Maria Cruz de Souza 75 56 00:51:23 F5559 19
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
Roberto Renan Silas Silva Gomes 1 29 00:24:25 M3034 56
Marcelo Dias Argentino WORLD FIT RUNNING 2 31 00:25:37 M3034 55.5
Leodimar Souza Reis 3 40 00:25:38 M4044 55
Luis Felipe Ribeiro Vieira 4 0 00:25:39 54.5
Matheus Henrique Santos Oliveira 5 20 00:26:12 M2024 54
Alderico Mendes Maia Júnior 6 37 00:27:16 M3539 53.5
Rafael Mainarti Dias 7 20 00:27:25 M2024 53
Erick Gderiel Alves Ferreira 8 22 00:27:34 M2024 52.5
Gabriel Souza Leite 9 31 00:27:41 M3034 52
Pedro Henrique Ferreira Silva 10 31 00:27:44 M3034 51.5
Álisson Rodrigues da Silva 11 27 00:28:03 M2529 51
Fábio Correia Silva 12 42 00:28:47 M4044 50.5
Fabiano Ferreira Silva WORLD FIT RUNNING 13 27 00:28:50 M2529 50
Rui Reis 14 41 00:29:04 M4044 49.5
Mateus Felipe Silva Gonçalves 15 25 00:29:10 M2529 49
Maurício Alves 16 39 00:29:23 M3539 48.5
Ademir Ataíde de Souza 17 45 00:29:46 M4549 48
Nadson de Deus Alves 18 30 00:29:56 M3034 47.5
Gabriel Ferreira da Silva 19 24 00:30:08 M2529 47
Mateus Guilherme Trindade dos Santos 20 24 00:30:10 M2529 46.5
Leonardo Fernandes Morais 21 33 00:30:17 M3034 46
Tiago José Vieira 22 33 00:30:20 M3034 45.5
Felipe Saymon Soares 23 25 00:30:25 M2529 45
Antônio Augusto Fabiano V. Júnior 24 39 00:30:37 M4044 44.5
Amarí Moreira da Costa Júnior 25 18 00:30:44 M1519 44
Adeíldo Rodrigues Lima Júnior 26 38 00:30:57 M3539 43.5
Atleta não Inscrito 27 0 00:31:14 43
Zinei Cevero da Silva 28 40 00:31:29 M4044 42.5
George Marques L. Oliveira 29 0 00:31:31 42
Leonardo das Graças Ribeiro 30 49 00:31:52 M4549 41.5
Joao Geraldo Moreira 31 50 00:31:54 F5054 41
Atleta não Inscrito 32 0 00:31:55 40.5
José Zacarias Santana 33 57 00:32:05 M5559 40
Paulo Alberto Silva Pereira 34 34 00:32:11 M3034 39.5
Pedro Bispo Fraz 35 62 00:32:56 M6064 39
Aroldo Barbosa da Silva 36 35 00:33:16 M3539 38.5
Hercules Walerio Gonçalves 37 54 00:33:17 M5559 38
Junior Souza da Silva 38 31 00:33:21 M3034 37.5
Jefferson Pereira Correa 39 29 00:33:36 M2529 37
Hudson Ferreira Sales 40 49 00:34:04 F5054 36.5
Felipe Franscinele Dias Reis 41 18 00:34:16 M1519 36
Giliardy Soares Braz 42 28 00:34:36 M2529 35.5
Atleta não Inscrito 43 0 00:34:38 35
Ataíde Alves Barroso 44 58 00:34:44 M5559 34.5
Halley Jansen Brandão Figueiredo 45 46 00:34:57 M4549 34
Moises de Assis 46 57 00:35:39 M5559 33.5
Aroldo Stadler de Souza 47 49 00:35:39 M4549 33
André Henrique Ferreira 48 35 00:36:01 M3539 32.5
João Pedro Mendes Câmara 49 17 00:36:02 M1519 32
Douglas Emanuel Ribeiro da Silva 50 37 00:36:05 M3539 31.5
Carlos Felipe Delmondes Vieira 51 28 00:36:37 M2529 31
José Maria Figueiredo Neto 52 18 00:36:50 M1519 30.5
Marcelo Ricardo Baracho Jorge 53 47 00:37:09 M4549 30
Vicente José Veloso 54 54 00:37:37 M5559 29.5
Gabriel Maia Natalino 55 18 00:38:11 M1519 29
Gilberto Dias Marques 56 49 00:38:12 M4549 28.5
Leonete Soares da Fonseca 57 40 00:39:12 M4044 28
Mauro Miranda Ferreira 58 42 00:39:49 M4044 27.5
Gabriel Lima Silva 59 24 00:40:01 M2024 27
Fabiano Oliveira (Derréia) 60 51 00:40:02 M5054 26.5
Cláudio Ribeiro 61 47 00:41:09 M4549 26
Atleta não Inscrito 62 0 00:43:16 25.5
Carlos Joabe Durães Soares 63 17 00:44:13 M1519 25
Pedro Henrique Souza Leite 64 23 00:46:00 M2024 24.5
Guilherme Francisco de S. Zantocci 65 33 00:50:37 M3034 24