1ª Corrida e Caminhada Pela Vida

1ª Corrida e Caminhada Pela Vida
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
ROSE RAFIEH PINHEIRO LOPES 1 25 00:19:58 119 F2529 56
MARCIA ROBERTA A D FONTES 2 46 00:20:58 147 F4549 55.5
BIANCA OLIVEIRA PACHECO 3 30 00:21:07 143 F3034 55
MICHELE SILVA ANTUNES 4 27 00:21:32 113 F2529 54.5
DEBORA VITORIA ANDRADE MENEZES 5 15 00:22:12 23 F1519 54
ANGELA MARIA MAGALHAES ARAUJO 6 31 00:22:27 5 F3034 53.5
CELESTINA APARECIDA SOARES 7 38 00:22:32 116 F3539 53
ARIADNA OLIVEIRA MOURAO 8 43 00:22:35 30 F4044 52.5
GILDA DA CONCEICAO ALVES DE ALMEIDA ATAIDE 9 42 00:22:36 87 F4044 52
RILARY MARIA DE JESUS LOPES 10 21 00:23:01 47 F2024 51.5
MARIA SELMA DOS SANTOS REIS 11 51 00:23:13 31 F5054 51
CAMILA DURAES AZEVEDO 12 29 00:23:30 96 F2529 50.5
QUEREN FERREIRA RODRIGUES 13 25 00:23:43 146 F2529 50
SILVIA ALKIMIM DOS REIS 14 29 00:24:02 1 F2529 49.5
CINTIA TAVARES QUEIROZ DE LIMA 15 34 00:24:16 2 F3034 49
MARIA RENATA VIEIRA ARAUJO 16 41 00:24:13 151 F4044 48.5
NEURIZIANE CARDOSO MOTA 17 50 00:24:22 165 F5054 48
ARIADNA LUDMILA DOS SANTOS 18 31 00:24:35 92 F3034 47.5
VERA A. F. PROENCA 19 60 00:24:37 49 F6064 47
LUCIANA M SANTOS MOURA 20 42 00:24:44 167 F4044 46.5
RUTH GICELI CHAGAS ALBUQUERQUE 21 33 00:24:53 29 F3034 46
VERA LUCIA MODESTO 22 46 00:25:13 159 F4549 45.5
ELIZA JUSTA GOMES DE AGUIAR RUAS 23 54 00:25:17 94 F5054 45
KEILA MEDEIROS BRITO 24 28 00:25:12 55 F2529 44.5
CAMILA RAMOS BRAGA 25 33 00:25:18 6 F3034 44
GRACIELE ROBEIRO PIRES 26 41 00:25:43 139 F4044 43.5
ANA PAULA RAMOS PEREIRA 27 27 00:25:51 131 F2529 43
LIVIA R SOARES SAMPAIO DE MORAES 28 47 00:25:55 124 F4549 42.5
MICHILLE FIGUEIREDO MELUCIO 29 34 00:26:03 160 F3034 42
JANE DE FATIMA GOMES SANTOS 30 52 00:26:34 24 F5054 41.5
BEATRIZ BARBOSA BRANDAO 31 25 00:26:45 17 F2529 41
MARIA VALDILENE RODRIGUES SENA 32 44 00:27:07 100 F4044 40.5
BARBARA EMANUELE BRITO NOGUEIRA LOPES 33 38 00:27:16 134 F3539 40
MEIQUE F. DUARTE COUTINHO 34 46 00:27:15 20 F4549 39.5
MARIA CLAUDIA LIMA DA CRUZ 35 44 00:27:18 102 F4044 39
CARLA CRISTINA MENDES SANTOS 36 42 00:27:57 144 F4044 38.5
NEUZA MARIA DE CARVALHO 37 59 00:28:25 28 F5559 38
BEATRIZ MOTA LEITE 38 59 00:28:36 77 F5559 37.5
NATHALIA MENDES DE CAMPOS 39 36 00:28:38 154 F3539 37
SONIA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 40 35 00:28:51 78 F3539 36.5
JOSIANE RAMOS FERREIRA 41 23 00:29:10 64 F2024 36
LUZIA FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS 42 55 00:29:37 16 F5559 35.5
ALESSANDRA CRISTINA SOARES BARBOSA 43 27 00:29:43 62 F2529 35
ZELIA JESUS FLORIANO 44 54 00:30:41 34 F5054 34.5
IDALIA CRISTINE SILVA 45 48 00:30:44 79 F4549 34
SIMONE CRISTINA B. A. MOREIRA 46 52 00:31:45 81 F5054 33.5
FERNANDA SOUZA 47 31 00:31:42 40 F3034 33
EVANY RODRIGUES BALIZA 48 53 00:31:46 162 F5054 32.5
THAMARA SOARES DANIEL 49 28 00:31:45 157 F2529 32
NUBIA JULIETE FONSECA 50 37 00:31:51 171 F3539 31.5
IRACI OLIVEIRA FERNADES 51 41 00:32:33 158 F4044 31
GRACIELE SILVA MOTA 52 39 00:32:38 22 F3539 30.5
CLARA FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS SOUZA DIVAS NA PISTA 53 28 00:32:47 14 F2529 30
JAQUELINE SILVA RODRIGUES 54 41 00:32:48 46 F4044 29.5
THAIS BARBOSA BRANDAO 55 25 00:33:43 111 F2529 29
CRISTIANE OLIVEIRA AQUINO 56 43 00:33:37 54 F4044 28.5
YULE ROBERTE FERREIRA NUNES 57 47 00:34:16 99 F4549 28
THAISA MACHADO 58 26 00:35:09 156 F2529 27.5
CLEONICE ALVES 59 45 00:35:11 59 F4549 27
JANE TOLENTINO BARBOSA 60 38 00:35:12 60 F3539 26.5
KARLA PATRICIA GONCALVES DE SOUZA 61 29 00:35:28 67 F2529 26
MARCILENE FROES GONCALVES 62 23 00:42:03 68 F2024 25.5
RUTH BRUNA SANTOS 63 47 00:42:27 169 F4549 25
ANA CLAUDIA MATOS NOGUEIRA SANTOS 64 24 00:46:09 123 F2024 24.5
IVONE DE FATIMA FERNANDES COSTA 65 68 00:46:32 19 F6099 24
FATIMA APARECIDA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 66 49 00:51:30 74 F4549 23.5
LILIANE RODRIGUES ROCHA 67 27 00:51:46 71 F2529 23
Nome Equipe Colocação Idade Tempo Número Faixa Pontos
EDMILSON ROCHA FREITAS 1 43 00:15:37 32 M4044 56
LEANDRO PEREIRA SANTOS 2 33 00:16:09 48 M3034 55.5
ROGERIO OLIVEIRA DIAS 3 33 00:16:29 109 M3034 55
WASHINGTON LIMA PEREIRA 4 20 00:16:38 112 M2024 54.5
ALDERICO MENDES MAIA JUNIOR 5 37 00:16:52 121 M3539 54
ALISSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA 6 27 00:16:56 39 M2529 53.5
CARLOS VINICIUS RODRIGUES DE ABREU 7 24 00:17:00 33 M2024 53
JOENILSON BATISTA PEREIRA 8 42 00:17:05 12 M4044 52.5
JULIO CESAR SILVA FERREIRA 9 27 00:17:34 9 M2529 52
MATEUS ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA 10 23 00:17:40 150 M2024 51.5
MARCELO BORGES DA SILVA 11 33 00:17:50 170 M3034 51
PEDRO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA 12 22 00:17:57 164 M2024 50.5
EDUARDO GONCALVES DE PAULA 13 38 00:17:59 26 M3539 50
GABRIEL SOUZA LEITE 14 31 00:18:11 91 M3034 49.5
GEOVANNE RIBEIRO DE SOUZA 15 44 00:18:29 149 M4044 49
DIEGO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA 16 30 00:18:33 37 M3034 48.5
MAURICIO ALVES 17 39 00:18:35 93 M3539 48
ELIZUEL DANTAS DE CARVALHO 18 48 00:18:38 84 M4549 47.5
JONAS DAVI SILVA BISPO 19 16 00:18:45 57 M1519 47
CLEBER DIAS SANTOS 20 21 00:18:51 45 M2024 46.5
LEONARDO FERNANDES MORAIS 21 33 00:18:58 117 M3034 46
ERICO ANACLETO LIMA 22 54 00:18:59 129 M5054 45.5
ARIOSTO TEIXEIRA ANTUNES 23 32 00:19:08 148 M3034 45
LUCAS VINICIUS RAMOS 24 22 00:19:09 8 M2024 44.5
JOAO PENA 25 30 00:19:09 41 M3034 44
FHELIPE SAYMON RODRIGUES SOARES 26 25 00:19:08 133 M2529 43.5
RAILSON APARECIDO DA SILVA ALVES 27 43 00:19:21 63 M4044 43
ADEIR ATAIDE DE SOUZA 28 45 00:19:30 86 M4549 42.5
LUIZ GUSTAVO DE SOUZA 29 16 00:19:28 15 M1519 42
ROGERIO BARBOSA DE FREITAS 30 38 00:19:31 126 M3539 41.5
GABRIEL FERREIRA DA SILVA 31 24 00:19:40 114 M2024 41
JHONY MARDEY JOSE LIMA 32 28 00:19:47 51 M2529 40.5
ANTONIO HILDELMAURO ALVES DE MATOS 33 27 00:19:51 130 M2529 40
VALDECY GONCALVES DA MOTA 34 54 00:20:23 27 M5054 39.5
CARLOS FILIPE D VIEIRA 35 28 00:20:37 115 M2529 39
CARLOS HENRIQUE COSTA ALBUQUERQUE 36 34 00:20:35 98 M3034 38.5
JOSE FRACISCO SANTOS MINIERO 37 38 00:20:41 142 M3539 38
CARLOS LUCIO OLIVEIRA 38 54 00:20:42 120 M5054 37.5
JOELSON VIEIRA DA SILVA 39 45 00:20:48 7 M4549 37
GERALDO BATISTA MARQUES 40 55 00:20:54 145 M5559 36.5
JOSE ZACARIAS 41 58 00:20:58 76 M5559 36
AROLDO BARBOSA SILVA 42 36 00:21:07 25 M3539 35.5
CLEYTON M. PINHEIRO SILVA 43 32 00:21:26 82 M3034 35
IGOR DE PAULA CESAR CUNHA 44 34 00:21:32 168 M3034 34.5
VICTOR MIRANDA LUCAS 45 22 00:21:30 90 M2024 34
ANDERSON KPUXO 46 26 00:21:52 80 M2529 33.5
JANIO CELIO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 47 42 00:21:56 161 M4044 33
HUDSON FERREIRA SALES 48 50 00:21:55 128 M5054 32.5
ATTILIO FAGGI JUNIOR 49 44 00:22:01 35 M4044 32
AROLDO STADLER DE SOUZA 50 49 00:22:21 95 M4549 31.5
BRENO GACIA LACERDA 51 30 00:23:36 140 M3034 31
MAURO MIRANDA FERREIRA 52 43 00:23:36 53 M4044 30.5
FARLEY SANTANA SILVA 53 36 00:24:05 42 M3539 30
FERNANDO CELESTINO MENDES 54 38 00:24:07 11 M3539 29.5
MARCOS ANTONIO RIQUEIRA EQUOLI 55 57 00:24:51 122 M5559 29
WESLEY WILHELM MARTINS MENDES 56 43 00:24:48 52 M4044 28.5
REGINALDO LUIZ DE FRANCA 57 59 00:24:55 166 M5559 28
JULIANO OLIVEIRA SACRAMENTO 58 31 00:25:30 132 M3034 27.5
MARCOS FELIPE CARDOSO SANTOS 59 32 00:25:55 50 M3034 27
JHONATAN SANTANA CARDOSO 60 16 00:26:19 43 M1519 26.5
PATRICK ROBERTO 61 34 00:27:16 163 M3034 26
DANIEL SILVA RAMOS 62 44 00:27:58 141 M4044 25.5
FABIAN GUIMARAES 63 53 00:27:59 153 M5054 25
GILBERTO MENDES DE ALMEIDA 64 46 00:28:38 152 M4549 24.5
FELIPE JOSE MUNIZ MAURICIO 65 24 00:28:43 61 M2024 24
BRUNO RODRIGO COLORES DE ASSIS 66 42 00:29:10 125 M4044 23.5
VANDERLEI PEREIRA LEITE 67 43 00:29:41 127 M4044 23
LUIZ TADEU COSTA SILVA 68 39 00:31:38 72 M3539 22.5
JOAO PAULO SILVA MOREIRA 69 26 00:36:32 65 M2529 22
JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUES 70 49 00:39:37 36 M4549 21.5
BRUNO FROES GONCALVES 71 23 00:47:51 69 M2024 21
ALESSANDRO AVELINO SILVA 72 27 00:48:01 70 M2529 20.5
FARLEY AGUIAR FONSECA 73 33 00:51:42 66 M3034 20